Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Ohlgren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Audrey Lawson
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Louise Gliga
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Eva Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jill Lockhart
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Monica Tung
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Taylor Garber
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jennifer Fredsall
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellis Schieman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Abby Myers
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Megan Fox
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kelly McIntyre
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Stier
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Kerry Abel
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Becca Ebner
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Jeanee Coy
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 7 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jackie Sherrard
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Julie Hintermeister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Katlin Dagg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ashley Sells
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Taylor Koplow
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Christina Gennari
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Lindsey DeStefano
Ohio University - Summer/Club
|
Ohio University - Summer/Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Heather Kiluk
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Ohlgren
Unattached
|
Unattached | 806 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Audrey Lawson
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 829 | – | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Garber
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 805 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eva Lehtonen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 799 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Monica Tung
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 795 | – | ||
6 |
Louise Gliga
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 765 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Jill Lockhart
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jennifer Fredsall
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abby Myers
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 778 | – | PB | |
10 |
Amanda Stier
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 709 | – | ||
11 |
Ellis Schieman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 701 | – | ||
12 |
Kelly McIntyre
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
13 |
Becca Ebner
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Fox
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 716 | – | ||
15 |
Kerry Abel
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 706 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jeanee Coy
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 701 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jackie Sherrard
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 701 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katlin Dagg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 698 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Heather Kiluk
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
20 |
Julie Hintermeister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 658 | – | ||
21 |
Ashley Sells
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 685 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lindsey DeStefano
Ohio University - Summer/Club
|
Ohio University - Summer/Club | 649 | – | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Koplow
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 648 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Christina Gennari
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | |
25 |
Leann Carriaga
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kelsey Johnson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 627 | – | ||
27 |
Kaitlyn Sweeney
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 622 | – | PB | |
28 |
Allie Henges
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 618 | – | PB | |
29 |
Megan Boebinger
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 675 | – | ||
30 |
Kirstie Shumaker
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 607 | – | ||
31 |
Elyse Dobrick
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 600 | – | ||
32 |
Chelsea Wiese
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 596 | – | PB | |
33 |
Melissa Besman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 629 | +0.4% | SB | |
34 |
Kim Albin
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
35 |
Brittany McGowan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 583 | – | ||
36 |
Leora Hudak
Berea-Midpark Sw
|
Berea-Midpark Sw | 583 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Laura Guinness
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
38 |
Erica Kao
Sycamore Flying Fish
|
Sycamore Flying Fish | 572 | – | ||
39 |
Lauren Wallace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alli Johnson
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
41 |
Courtney Brayman
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
42 |
Caitlin Sharp
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 521 | -4.4% | ||
43 |
Sara Hostetler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 459 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Sarah Boylen
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Harp
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Zoretic
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – |