Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan McHugh
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 26 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
David Brown
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 22 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Andrew Olson
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 21 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Bonucchi
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 20 | +4.4% | SB | |
6 |
Roman Willets
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 19 | +8.2% | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Savonen
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 18 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Joe Schmitt
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joel Elber
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Stuart
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Trevor Scheid
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
George Evans
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lukas Herbst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Francis Gilmore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chris Baker
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 8 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan LaRocque
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 7 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Massman
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Edgin
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mitchell Challacombe
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Scott Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Josh Willer
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Alex Schaffer
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
23 |
Logan Ware
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Chris Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan McHugh
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 806 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Nicholas Bonucchi
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 790 | +4.1% | SB | |
3 |
Roman Willets
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 818 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 782 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
David Brown
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 781 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joe Schmitt
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 777 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Savonen
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 767 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Olson
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 763 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Stuart
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 761 | – | ||
9 |
Trevor Scheid
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 762 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Baker
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 761 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
George Evans
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 756 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joel Elber
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 756 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan LaRocque
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 751 | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Francis Gilmore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lukas Herbst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | – | ||
17 |
Chris Marquiss
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 746 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Edgin
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
19 |
Scott Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 743 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Schaffer
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 743 | – | ||
21 |
Josh Willer
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Massman
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
22 |
Mitchell Challacombe
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 737 | – | PB | |
24 |
Logan Ware
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 736 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Theo Kuczek
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 731 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
David Mosko
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 730 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matt McNichols
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 729 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Sho Koba
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 728 | +1.1% | SB | |
29 |
Justin Glanda
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 837 | – | PB | |
29 |
Eric Davis
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 727 | +10.0% | PB | |
31 |
Zach Vonder Haar
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 723 | – | PB | |
32 |
Chris Nemeth
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 724 | +4.4% | PB | |
33 |
Robert Alexander
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 720 | – | ||
34 |
Mark Schramm
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 719 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Ty King
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jared Miller
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 711 | – | ||
37 |
Brian Kerr
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
38 |
Andrew Zaydak
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 708 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Michael Kordel
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
39 |
Sean Ransenberg
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 709 | – | PB | |
41 |
Zane Rowland
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 740 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Vereshchagin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
42 |
Andy Knight
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 705 | – | PB | |
44 |
Gabe Strickler
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 704 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Mark Rogers
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 702 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Marshall Sherman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 700 | – | ||
47 |
Mike Machala
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
48 |
Tyler Bailey
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 730 | +3.8% | PB | |
49 |
Jared Bollman
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 695 | – | ||
50 |
Eddie Von Hertsenberg
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
51 |
Rob Jackson
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nathan Long
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 692 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Nathan Butler
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 693 | – | ||
53 |
Brian Barrett
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 724 | – | ||
55 |
Jon Joyce
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 691 | – | ||
55 |
Brad Langford
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 689 | – | ||
55 |
Sho Sugimoto
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 756 | +1.2% | PB | |
58 |
George Rae-Grant
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
59 |
Mike Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 676 | – | ||
59 |
Kyle Doppler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 676 | – | PB | |
61 |
Charlie Wagner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 677 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Matthew Hogan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 709 | – | ||
63 |
Cory Stewart
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 676 | – | PB | |
63 |
James Hunter
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 676 | +9.2% | PB | |
63 |
Andy Supronas
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 708 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kevin Koenig
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 707 | – | PB | |
66 |
Neil O'Kelly
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 675 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ryan Pearl
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 672 | -0.5% | ||
68 |
Brent Shearer
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 672 | – | PB | |
70 |
Michael Cavanaugh
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
70 |
Sam Newcomer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
72 |
Brock Jackson
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 699 | – | ||
73 |
Evan Childers
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 665 | -1.4% | ||
74 |
Dane Philpot
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club
|
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 665 | – | ||
75 |
Andrew Talle
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 662 | – | PB | |
76 |
Nick Philpot
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kris Brooks
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 657 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Patrick Frayer
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
79 |
John Petroff
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 655 | – | ||
80 |
Brendan Horgan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 654 | -2.6% | ||
81 |
Collin Heitfeld
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 717 | – | ||
81 |
John Frutiger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
83 |
Garrett Ruhland
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
84 |
Tony Colalillo
Cass County Seals
|
Cass County Seals | 647 | -2.0% | ||
85 |
Brandon Stakleff
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 646 | – | PB | |
86 |
Tyler Groskopf
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
87 |
Kyle McNeilis
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 644 | – | PB | |
88 |
Terrence Wong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 708 | +2.1% | PB | |
88 |
Zach Rosen
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 674 | +0.2% | PB | |
90 |
Connor Wright
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 640 | – | ||
91 |
Dan Gutmann
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 668 | – | ||
92 |
Andy Johnson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
93 |
Andrew Worley
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 689 | – | ||
94 |
Nathaniel Depew
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 619 | +0.9% | PB | |
95 |
Matt Barbiea
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 616 | – | PB | |
96 |
Travis Schieman
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 679 | – | ||
97 |
Ryan Umberger
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
98 |
Brent Bowman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 609 | +0.7% | PB | |
99 |
Teddy Moser
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 610 | – | ||
100 |
Andrew Spurling
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 608 | – | ||
101 |
John Mertler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 604 | – | ||
102 |
Brian Worhatch
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 602 | -0.7% | ||
103 |
Adam Wagner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 602 | +0.8% | PB | |
103 |
Jimmy Chapman
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 634 | -2.7% | ||
105 |
JD Coppel
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 592 | – | ||
106 |
Dan Glaser-Garbrick
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 624 | – | ||
107 |
Blake Pinchot
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 582 | +4.7% | PB | |
108 |
Max Ginsberg
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 522 | – | PB | |
109 |
Alexander Beckwith
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 590 | – | ||
110 |
Nathan Falknor
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 555 | – | ||
111 |
Mark Gammell
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 554 | – | ||
112 |
Andrew Bartley
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 460 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Stephen Kustra
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Hill
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |