Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–06, 2016
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andrea Kneppers unattached 2:02.04 793
2 Lauren Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:03.46 766 -0.8%
3 Mallory Comerford unattached 2:03.68 762
4 Kristen Wilson Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:04.04 756 +0.0% SB
5 Emma Layton Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:04.89 740 PB
6 Abigail Houck unattached 2:04.90 740
7 Evie Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:05.30 733
8 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:05.68 726
9 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:06.38 714 PB
10 Bryn Handley Lakeside (KY) logo 2:06.52 712 +0.0% SB
11 Tanja Kylliainen Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:06.67 710
12 Paige Kelly Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:07.28 699 PB
13 Ashley Cesario Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:07.61 694 PB
14 Abby Myers Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:07.82 691
15 Christina Bechtel Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:08.10 686
16 Emily Moser unattached 2:08.19 685
17 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:08.45 680
18 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logo 2:08.49 680
19 Sadie Schumann Duke Aquatics logo 2:08.65 677
20 Savannah Mitchell Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:08.84 674
21 Paloma Baca North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:09.04 671
22 Emma Grace Pecha Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 2:09.63 662 PB
23 Leigh McGee Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 2:09.77 660
24 Hitona Miyabayashi Triton Swimming logo 2:09.88 658
25 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:10.10 655
26 Abby Grottle Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:10.33 651 PB
27 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo 2:10.35 651
28 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:10.71 646
29 Grace Ferry Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:10.86 644
30 Sophie Perez North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:10.94 642
31 Catherine Bendziewicz Palmetto Aquatics logo 2:10.99 642
32 Anna Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:11.16 639
33 Hope Clark Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:11.20 639
34 Sindija Silina unattached 2:11.26 638
35 Michelle Case unattached 2:11.30 637
36 Logan Wickman North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:11.52 634 PB
37 Geena Squartino unattached 2:11.73 631
38 Katie Corbi SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:12.13 625
39 Rebecca Cohen Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:12.21 624 PB
40 Madeleine Bauer Asheville Swim Club logo 2:13.11 611
41 Kaya Winchell Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:13.15 611
42 Jaylyn Forrest North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:13.19 610
43 Hannah Kloetzer North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:13.63 604
44 Katie Godlewski North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:14.22 596
45 Caroline Clark unattached 2:14.29 595
46 Mallory Shake Lexington Dolphins logo 2:14.36 595
47 Emma Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:14.40 594
48 Ashley Slayton City Of Manchester Aquatics logo 2:14.46 593
49 Natalie Van Noy Excel Aquatics logo 2:14.47 593
50 Anne Whitsel North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:14.56 592
51 Annie Holmes Triton Swimming logo 2:14.75 589
52 Kelly Tichenor Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:14.82 588
53 Audrey Costley North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 2:14.83 588
54 Madison Holland SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:15.05 585
55 Alexandra Brosvik Excel Aquatics logo 2:15.06 585
56 Rachel Howard Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:15.13 584
57 Abby Kriegler Asheville Swim Club logo 2:15.15 584
58 Katherine Hampel Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 2:15.19 584 PB
59 Rachel Kriger Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 2:15.31 582
60 Caylee Addison unattached 2:15.53 579
61 Jasmine Duguid SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:15.84 575
62 Kyjana Webber B.E.S.T. logo 2:15.99 573 PB
63 Sydney Mondzelewski Excel Aquatics logo 2:16.54 567
64 Claire Epperson Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 2:16.57 566
65 Emily LeClair Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:16.74 564
66 Kaleigh McGrady Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:16.75 564
67 Eden Humphrey Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:16.90 562
68 Lauren Ford Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:17.13 559
69 Sarah Ciampa Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:17.30 557
70 Harna Minezawa Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 2:17.51 555 PB
71 Cristina Pereda unattached 2:18.01 549
72 Lanier Whitton Lexington Dolphins logo 2:18.15 547
Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Maddy Gillman Gillman SwimMAC Carolina logo NS

Filters