Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–06, 2016
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Lauren Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 20.00 720 -0.6%
2 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo 17.00 690
3 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 16.00 683 +0.3% SB
4 Sirena Rowe North Mecklenburg Aquatics logo 15.00 669
5 Lainie Bell Dynamo Swim Club logo 14.00 668
6 Michelle Case 13.00 664 PB
7 Erika Braun Marlins of Raleigh logo 12.00 643 -1.6%
8 Madison Graham Dynamo Swim Club logo 11.00 621 PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kelsi Dahlia 817
2 Mallory Comerford 734
3 Lauren Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 714 -0.9%
4 Andrea Kneppers 707
5 Sirena Rowe North Mecklenburg Aquatics logo 686 PB
6 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 685 +0.4% SB
7 Lainie Bell Dynamo Swim Club logo 670
8 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo 669
9 Madison Graham Dynamo Swim Club logo 661 PB
10 Kaylee Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 657
11 Tanja Kylliainen Cardinal Aquatics logo 642
11 Michelle Case 642 PB
11 Erika Braun Marlins of Raleigh logo 642 -1.6%
14 Zorry Mason Cardinal Aquatics logo 635 PB
15 Grace Oglesby Cardinal Aquatics logo 626
16 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 623 PB
17 Mallory Shake Lexington Dolphins logo 622
18 Catherine Bendziewicz Palmetto Aquatics logo 619
19 Kelly Tichenor Cardinal Aquatics logo 619
20 Sindija Silina 616
21 Kyjana Webber B.E.S.T. logo 615
22 Sadie Schumann Duke Aquatics logo 613 PB
23 Lauren Mabie Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 613 -1.8%
24 Katie Corbi SwimMAC Carolina logo 611 PB
25 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 610 -3.5%
25 Cristina Pereda 610
27 Kiara Norris Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 609 PB
28 Claire Donan Triton Swimming logo 609
29 Anna Case Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 603
30 Melissa Brown Dynamo Swim Club logo 602
30 Natalie Van Noy Excel Aquatics logo 602 PB
32 Leigh McGee Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 598
32 Lauren Ford Dynamo Swim Club logo 598 PB
34 Hope Clark Cardinal Aquatics logo 596 PB
35 Chloe Brandon 593
36 Mariah Clemons Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 591 PB
36 Harna Minezawa Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 591 PB
38 Emma Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 590
39 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 590
40 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club logo 589 PB
41 Megan Everritt Tara Tarpons logo 586 PB
41 Maya Arnold Dekalb Aquatics logo 586
43 Raleigh Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo 586
44 Andrea Thornell Fowler Family YM logo 585
44 Anne Whitsel North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 585
46 Savannah Hillmeyer Carolina Aquatic logo 585 PB
47 Hannah Robins Palmetto Aquatics logo 584 PB
48 Anna Hogan Cardinal Aquatics logo 582
49 Mary Murphy Sunkist Swim Team logo 580 PB
50 Julia Smith Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 571
51 Sarah Gries Dynamo Swim Club logo 570 PB
51 Bella Brosvik Excel Aquatics logo 570
53 Katie Godlewski North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 569
54 Kaya Winchell Cardinal Aquatics logo 568
55 Annie Holmes Triton Swimming logo 564
56 Jessica Blanchard Sunkist Swim Team logo 561 PB
57 Emma Fenwick Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 559
58 Lanier Whitton Lexington Dolphins logo 559
59 Asha Evans Dekalb Aquatics logo 558 PB
60 Kaleigh McGrady Dynamo Swim Club logo 558
61 Krista Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 557
62 Madison Holland SwimMAC Carolina logo 553
62 Audrey Curtis Greensboro YMCA logo 553
64 Abby Grottle Dynamo Swim Club logo 549
65 Lauren Shepherd Lexington Dolphins logo 548
66 Emma Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logo 543
66 Alexandra Brosvik Excel Aquatics logo 543
68 Kayla Hubbuch Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 538 PB
69 Bailey Dopfel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 536
70 Julia Von Biberstein Dynamo Swim Club logo 534
71 Chandler Carter Sunkist Swim Team logo 525
72 lilly morris Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo 498
73 Laurrie Hermes 297
Maddy Gillman Gillman SwimMAC Carolina logo NS