Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–06, 2016
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Carlos Claverie 20.00 830 -0.9%
2 Liam Bell Dynamo Swim Club logo 17.00 760 PB
3 Jackson Ford Dynamo Swim Club logo 16.00 734 +3.7% PB
4 Austin Rednour Gaston Gators logo 15.00 713 PB
5 Jacob Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 14.00 695 PB
6 Dexter Thomas 12.00 688
6 Brennen Berger 12.00 688
8 Jonathan Yang Dynamo Swim Club logo 11.00 682 +0.8% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Carlos Claverie 806 -1.9%
2 Liam Bell Dynamo Swim Club logo 735
3 Jackson Ford Dynamo Swim Club logo 732 +3.6% PB
4 Dexter Thomas 700
5 Austin Rednour Gaston Gators logo 690 PB
6 Jonathan Yang Dynamo Swim Club logo 687 +1.1% SB
7 Brennen Berger 686
8 Jacob Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 674 PB
9 Brooks Merkle Dynamo Swim Club logo 656 PB
10 Michael Hampel Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 654 -0.9%
11 Derek Cox Dynamo Swim Club logo 648
12 James McGuire Dynamo Swim Club logo 639 +2.9% PB
13 Simon Deshusses North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 628 PB
14 Derek Wu Dynamo Swim Club logo 623 +1.4% SB
15 Connor Sept Duke Aquatics logo 617 PB
16 Mason Hunter Three Rivers Swim Club logo 612
17 Josh Williamson Sunkist Swim Team logo 611 PB
18 Jared Chulavatr Dynamo Swim Club logo 608
19 Harrison Wayner Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 606 PB
20 Jordan Ren North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 601 PB
21 Cooper Gilson Dynamo Swim Club logo 595 PB
22 Ryan Williams SwimMAC Carolina logo 594 PB
23 Clayton Helsley 593 PB
24 Raunak Khosla Dynamo Swim Club logo 593
25 William Hutchins Cardinal Aquatics logo 592
26 John Hoskins Triton Swimming logo 590
27 Jonathan Frye Columbia Swimmin logo 587
28 Samuel Day Wildcat Aquatics logo 582 -0.7%
29 Lee Haber Dynamo Swim Club logo 581 PB
30 Kyle Bundesmann Dynamo Swim Club logo 578 PB
31 Hayden Henderson Shock Wave logo 573
32 Stetson Lamb Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 564 -5.4%
34 Justin Lawrence City of Charleston Southern logo 562
33 Josh Rigsbee Duke Aquatics logo 562 PB
35 James Dodds Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 562
36 Elliott Roman Cardinal Aquatics logo 561
37 Josh Dempsey SwimMAC Carolina logo 561 PB
38 Tyler Bowersox Brunswick Aquati logo 556 PB
39 Gage Mayer SwimMAC Carolina logo 555
39 Richard Kriegler Asheville Swim Club logo 555 PB
41 Stephen Sugarbaker Duke Aquatics logo 555 PB
42 John Babuka Swimchester Sailfish logo 549 PB
43 Mishko Prikasky B.E.S.T. logo 546
43 Jarel Dillard Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 546
45 TJ Dugan Triton Swimming logo 542
46 Nicholas Spina SwimMAC Carolina logo 541
47 Cal Parker Nwga logo 528 0.0%
48 Gavin Wheeler Dynamo Swim Club logo 527 PB
48 Jacob Hedenquist Dynamo Swim Club logo 527 PB
50 William Egan SwimMAC Carolina logo 523 PB
51 Trent Lakes Swimchester Sailfish logo 520 PB
52 Brandon Turner Swimchester Sailfish logo 519
53 Tyler Eldred 519 PB
54 Emerson Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 518
55 Tyler Stephenson Carpet Capital A logo 517
56 Sean Dellinger B.E.S.T. logo 506
57 Ralph Moore Sunkist Swim Team logo 494
58 Will Anderson Gaston Gators logo 493 PB
59 Josh Stidham Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 483 PB
60 Justin Cucchi Dynamo Swim Club logo 418
61 Joshua Dunkley Excel Aquatics logo 403
Erik Cox Dynamo Swim Club logo DQ
John Strother Lexington Dolphins logo NS
Zach Geoghegan Triton Swimming logo NS
Mason Bryan Coastal Aquatic Club logo NS