Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

  • Completed
  • Mar 3–6, 2016
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Andrea Cottrell 20.00 824
2 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 17.00 720 +1.7% PB
3 Lauren James 16.00 709 PB
4 Lexi Glunn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 15.00 699
5 Kaylee Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 14.00 674 +1.5% PB
6 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 13.00 666 +1.0% PB
7 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 12.00 635
8 Laura Carver 11.00 610 PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andrea Cottrell 829
2 Lauren James 700 PB
3 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 669 +1.1% PB
4 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 664 -1.0%
5 Kaylee Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 658 +0.7% SB
6 Lexi Glunn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 650
7 Laura Carver 631 PB
8 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 629
9 Emily McGill Univ New Mexico logo 627
10 Julia Shuford Dynamo Swim Club logo 625 +2.6% PB
11 Caitlin Ahern 623
12 Evie Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 608
13 Zorry Mason Cardinal Aquatics logo 603 PB
14 Catherine Bendziewicz Palmetto Aquatics logo 603 PB
15 Lauren Mabie Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 602
16 Allie Reiter Dynamo Swim Club logo 600 -0.8%
17 Rachel Hughes Cardinal Aquatics logo 599
18 Caroline Spence Florence Area Swim Team logo 592 PB
19 Taylor McMinn 589
20 Audrey McKinnon Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 588 +2.4% SB
21 Manuela Sampaio 582 PB
22 Lilly Oglesby Cardinal Aquatics logo 576
23 Kalyn Fetter SwimMAC Carolina logo 563
24 Julia Von Biberstein Dynamo Swim Club logo 561 -1.1%
25 Angelica Damberg 555
26 Audrey Costley North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 551
27 Samantha Sutton Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo 544 PB
28 Hannah Freibert Lexington Dolphins logo 544
29 Madeline Rice Triton Swimming logo 544
30 Maria Ostlund Asheville Swim Club logo 542
31 Rachel Howard Cardinal Aquatics logo 541
32 Emerson Graham SwimMAC Carolina logo 538 PB
33 Madison Graham Dynamo Swim Club logo 536
34 Amelia Ham Golden Isles Swi logo 535 PB
35 Bailey Dopfel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 534 PB
36 Sydney Goodman Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 533
37 Pahvie Chhan Duke Aquatics logo 528
38 Maddie Hall Triton Swimming logo 527
39 Julia Yakushi Excel Aquatics logo 526
40 Lexi Asip Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 523
41 Emma Skinner Triton Swimming logo 512
42 Morgan Lakes Swimchester Sailfish logo 509 PB
43 Emma Prager Sailfish Aquatics logo 507
44 Hannah Schriefer SwimMAC Carolina logo 503 PB
45 Jasmine Duguid SwimMAC Carolina logo 478
46 Jessica Blanchard Sunkist Swim Team logo 476
47 Emma Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 476 PB
48 Hannah Springer Cardinal Aquatics logo 471
49 Erin Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logo 470
50 Lainie Bell Dynamo Swim Club logo 449
51 Laurrie Hermes 288
Maddy Gillman Gillman SwimMAC Carolina logo NS