Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–06, 2016
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Lauren James 20.00 742 PB
2 Lexi Glunn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 17.00 719 PB
3 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 16.00 712 PB
4 Kaylee Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 15.00 661 0.0%
5 Julia Shuford Dynamo Swim Club logo 14.00 650 +0.4% SB
6 Evie Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 13.00 625
7 Laura Carver 12.00 622 +0.4% SB
8 Audrey McKinnon Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 11.00 566
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andrea Cottrell 777
2 Lauren James 737 PB
3 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 666 PB
4 Laura Carver 658 +2.3% PB
5 Evie Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 638
6 Julia Shuford Dynamo Swim Club logo 637 -0.3%
7 Lexi Glunn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 630
8 Kaylee Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 623 -2.0%
9 Audrey McKinnon Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 600
10 Manuela Sampaio 600
11 Allie Reiter Dynamo Swim Club logo 598
12 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 591
13 Lilly Oglesby Cardinal Aquatics logo 589
14 Emma Layton Dynamo Swim Club logo 576
15 Taylor McMinn 567 PB
16 Audrey Costley North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 565
17 Emerson Graham SwimMAC Carolina logo 563 PB
18 Madison Graham Dynamo Swim Club logo 562
19 Abby Kriegler Asheville Swim Club logo 555
20 Anna Hogan Cardinal Aquatics logo 553
21 Rachel Hughes Cardinal Aquatics logo 553
22 Alaina Joyce Greensboro YMCA logo 547
23 Mckenna Morello Excel Aquatics logo 546
24 Hannah Freibert Lexington Dolphins logo 546
25 Sindija Silina 540
26 Angelica Damberg 540
27 Lexi Asip Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 534
28 Caroline Spence Florence Area Swim Team logo 532 PB
29 Maria Ostlund Asheville Swim Club logo 526
30 Emma Skinner Triton Swimming logo 520 PB
31 Rachel Howard Cardinal Aquatics logo 515
32 Kalyn Fetter SwimMAC Carolina logo 514
33 Julia Von Biberstein Dynamo Swim Club logo 513
34 Zorry Mason Cardinal Aquatics logo 511
35 Maddie Hall Triton Swimming logo 505
36 Hannah Springer Cardinal Aquatics logo 499
37 Madeline Rice Triton Swimming logo 497
38 Jessica Blanchard Sunkist Swim Team logo 495 PB
39 Amelia Ham Golden Isles Swi logo 490
40 Alissa Cook Dynamo Swim Club logo 488
41 Bailey Dopfel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 481
42 Erin Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logo 480
43 Emma Prager Sailfish Aquatics logo 474
44 Emma Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 469 PB
45 Abigail Wrightson Lexington Dolphins logo 454
Caitlin Ahern NS
Maddy Gillman Gillman SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Catherine Bendziewicz Palmetto Aquatics logo NS