Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

Speedo Champions Series - Nashville

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–06, 2016
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Michael Arnold Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 720
2 Eric Strickland Fowler Family YM logo 712
3 Mujahid El-Amin Buckhead Aquatics logo 671 PB
4 Blaise Vera Mississippi Makos Swim Team logo 665 -0.6%
5 Jacob DeMercurio 661 PB
6 Derek Cox Dynamo Swim Club logo 647
7 Jonathan Vater Dynamo Swim Club logo 628 -0.8%
8 Alex Robinson Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 619 PB
9 Michael Taylor Dynamo Swim Club logo 616
10 Clayton Helsley 612 PB
11 Eli Coan Cumming Waves logo 607 PB
12 Erik Cox Dynamo Swim Club logo 598
13 Sam Ubellacker Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 593
14 Sean Dellinger B.E.S.T. logo 592 PB
15 Austin Rednour Gaston Gators logo 589
16 Nicholas Spina SwimMAC Carolina logo 574
17 Robbie Epler SwimMAC Carolina logo 573
18 Chase Sellers Cardinal Aquatics logo 572 PB
19 Andrew Freibert Lexington Dolphins logo 568
20 Donovan Crossen Shock Wave logo 567
21 Stephen Jones B.E.S.T. logo 566
22 Jacob Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 565 PB
22 Liam Manning Shock Wave logo 565 0.0%
24 Warren Turner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 563 PB
24 Jonathan Yang Dynamo Swim Club logo 563 PB
26 Jesse Musser 559
27 Josh Rigsbee Duke Aquatics logo 559 PB
28 Thomas Svane-From SwimMAC Carolina logo 557 PB
29 Henry McGugan Greensboro YMCA logo 555
30 Nathan Covello Cardinal Aquatics logo 553 PB
31 Hernan Gonzalez SwimMAC Carolina logo 552 PB
32 Brock Lane Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 551
33 Samuel Bray Dynamo Swim Club logo 549
34 Brandt Hudson Carpet Capital A logo 547
35 Andre Fachin 546
36 Avery Gambill SwimMAC Carolina logo 546 PB
37 Alberto Zambrano Swimchester Sailfish logo 546
38 Kham Glass Sunkist Swim Team logo 544
39 Marlan McElroy Sunkist Swim Team logo 542
40 Cade Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 542
41 Will Anderson Gaston Gators logo 540 PB
42 Ralph Moore Sunkist Swim Team logo 540
43 Justin Lawrence City of Charleston Southern logo 539 PB
44 Josh Williamson Sunkist Swim Team logo 539 PB
44 Trent Lakes Swimchester Sailfish logo 539
46 Jack Edelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 538 PB
47 NATHAN WALTON Palmetto Aquatics logo 537 PB
48 Jonathan Shaheen Carpet Capital A logo 537 PB
49 Simon Deshusses North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 535 PB
50 James Dodds Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 534
50 Stetson Lamb Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 534
52 Tyler Eldred 534
52 Nathan Davis Triton Swimming logo 534
54 Chase Allison SwimMAC Carolina logo 533
55 Ethan Young Carpet Capital A logo 532
56 Cade Anderson Dynamo Swim Club logo 532 PB
57 Teddy Perelli SwimMAC Carolina logo 529 PB
57 tiger pilkington Dynamo Swim Club logo 529 PB
57 Bryan Sullivan Sunkist Swim Team logo 529
60 Brooks Marquette Lexington Dolphins logo 525
60 Drake Moretz Asheville Swim Club logo 525 PB
62 William Hutchins Cardinal Aquatics logo 523
63 Mikhail Johnston Dynamo Swim Club logo 523
64 Timothy Stewart Buckhead Aquatics logo 521
65 Conner Van Vooren North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 520
66 Connor McCourt SwimMAC Carolina logo 518
67 Jonathan Frye Columbia Swimmin logo 515
68 Austin Fischbach Excel Aquatics logo 514
69 Matthew Fadel Carolina Aquatic logo 511
69 Charles Hall Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco logo 511
71 Tyler Bowersox Brunswick Aquati logo 507 PB
72 John Stone Buckhead Aquatics logo 505
73 Jake O'Neill Georgetown-Scott County Super logo 504
74 Patrick Kelly Excel Aquatics logo 503
75 Noah Nicholas City Of Atlanta logo 495 PB
76 Peter Neto Sunkist Swim Team logo 494
77 William Zevgolis Coastal Aquatic Club logo 489
78 Jacob Bibeau Triton Swimming logo 480
Christian Lorys Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Will Tarvestad Triton Swimming logo NS
Scott Scanlon Lexington Dolphins logo NS
Nicolas Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo NS