Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Arnold
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Eric Strickland
Fowler Family YM
|
Fowler Family YM | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mujahid El-Amin
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob DeMercurio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
4 |
Blaise Vera
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
7 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Clayton Helsley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eli Coan
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean Dellinger
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Ubellacker
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Robbie Epler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Erik Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nicholas Spina
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Freibert
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 591 | – | ||
2 |
Donovan Crossen
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 588 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chase Sellers
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
4 |
Jonathan Yang
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Jones
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 568 | – | PB | |
6 |
Liam Manning
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 555 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Warren Turner
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 549 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 540 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Covello
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
3 |
Hernan Gonzalez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 567 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Svane-From
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 563 | – | PB | |
5 |
Henry McGugan
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 558 | – | ||
6 |
Josh Rigsbee
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 553 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Brock Lane
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
8 |
Avery Gambill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 534 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas Svane-From
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 533 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Ryan Williams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 509 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gage Mayer
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 452 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Arnold
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
2 |
Eric Strickland
Fowler Family YM
|
Fowler Family YM | 712 | – | ||
3 |
Mujahid El-Amin
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
4 |
Blaise Vera
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 665 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Jacob DeMercurio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | – | PB | |
6 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 628 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 619 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Taylor
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
10 |
Clayton Helsley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eli Coan
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 607 | – | PB | |
12 |
Erik Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
13 |
Sam Ubellacker
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 593 | – | ||
14 |
Sean Dellinger
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 592 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tucker Rednour
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 589 | – | ||
16 |
Nicholas Spina
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 574 | – | ||
17 |
Robbie Epler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 573 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Chase Sellers
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Freibert
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 568 | – | ||
20 |
Donovan Crossen
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 567 | – | PB | |
21 |
Stephen Jones
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T. | 566 | – | PB | |
22 |
Liam Manning
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 565 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Jacob Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 565 | – | PB | |
24 |
Warren Turner
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 563 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Yang
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jesse Musser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | – | ||
25 |
Josh Rigsbee
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 559 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Svane-From
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 557 | – | PB | |
27 |
Henry McGugan
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 555 | – | ||
28 |
Nathan Covello
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hernan Gonzalez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 552 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brock Lane
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
32 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
33 |
Andre Fachin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | – | ||
34 |
Alberto Zambrano
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 546 | – | PB | |
34 |
Avery Gambill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 546 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kham Glass
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
36 |
Marlan McElroy
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
37 |
Cade Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
38 |
Will Anderson
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 540 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ralph Moore
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
40 |
Justin Lawrence
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 539 | – | ||
41 |
Josh Williamson
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
41 |
Trent Lakes
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 539 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jack Edelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 538 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
NATHAN WALTON
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 537 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
45 |
Simon Deshusses
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 535 | +3.2% | PB | |
46 |
Stetson Lamb
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 534 | +1.1% | SB | |
46 |
James Dodds
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 534 | – | ||
48 |
Tyler Eldred
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | – | ||
47 |
Nathan Davis
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 534 | – | ||
49 |
Chase Allison
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 533 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
50 |
Cade Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
51 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
51 |
Bryan Sullivan
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
51 |
Teddy Perelli
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 529 | – | PB | |
54 |
Drake Moretz
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brooks Marquette
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 525 | – | ||
54 |
Will Hutchins
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
54 |
Mikhail Johnston
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
55 |
Timothy Stewart
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
56 |
Conner Van Vooren
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 520 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Connor McCourt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 518 | – | ||
58 |
Jonathan Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 515 | – | PB | |
59 |
Austin Fischbach
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
60 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 511 | – | PB | |
60 |
Charlie Hall
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 511 | – | ||
62 |
Tyler Bowersox
Brunswick Aquatic Club
|
Brunswick Aquatic Club | 507 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jack Stone
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
63 |
Jake O'Neill
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 504 | – | PB | |
64 |
Patrick Kelly
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
65 |
Noah Nicholas
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 495 | – | PB | |
66 |
Peter Neto
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 494 | – | PB | |
67 |
William Zevgolis
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 489 | – | ||
68 |
Jacob Bibeau
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 480 | – | ||
– |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Lorys
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scott Scanlon
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | NS | – | – |