Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 791 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Rowell
Indian River
|
Indian River | 772 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 747 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 711 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Matthew McLean
Indian River
|
Indian River | 679 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Roberto Zarate
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
7 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 642 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Shayka
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 610 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 579 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 545 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Alex Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
14 |
Silas Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 529 | – | ||
15 |
Graham Murza
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | 528 | – | PB | |
16 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 509 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dardey Snipes
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 508 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
19 |
Anthony Palanti
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 359 | – | ||
20 |
Aidan Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 352 | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Newmarch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 351 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 596 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 530 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 516 | – | ||
4 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 504 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Fevos
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 441 | – | ||
6 |
Andre Spekla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 395 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caelan Tracy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 507 | – | PB | |
2 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 397 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cal Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 388 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 380 | – | ||
5 |
Darren Flechtner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 370 | – | ||
6 |
Robert Sullivan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 346 | – | ||
7 |
Chace Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 274 | – | ||
8 |
Jaxson Fevos
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 268 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 247 | – |