Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 639 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 636 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Carla Meikle
Indian River
|
Indian River | 631 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Gina Miller
Indian River
|
Indian River | 621 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 621 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Sophia Diaz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 609 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 587 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Doig
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 568 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Molli Barron
Indian River
|
Indian River | 567 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Giulianna Garcia
Indian River
|
Indian River | 563 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Hannah McDowell
Indian River
|
Indian River | 549 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Sally Ouzts
Indian River
|
Indian River | 544 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Grace Hanson
Indian River
|
Indian River | 540 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Indian River
|
Indian River | 534 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Sterling Carr
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 532 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Katie Laferriere
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 529 | – | PB | |
17 |
Carlin Hughes
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 524 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Ashlynn Nieuwenhuis
Indian River
|
Indian River | 521 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Gabriella Diaz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 511 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Olivia Ciancimino
Indian River
|
Indian River | 505 | -6.4% | ||
21 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
22 |
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 497 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Nicole Riopelle
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 494 | – | ||
24 |
Avery Ford
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 486 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Paige Maclean
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 481 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Caitlyn Rideout
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 468 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Emily Ong
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 464 | -4.8% | ||
28 |
Sami Scope
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 457 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Theresa Fortuno
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 453 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Camila Garcia
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 453 | -4.1% | ||
31 |
Caroline Perez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 452 | -5.3% | ||
32 |
Amy Arriagada
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Morgan Hiller
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 446 | +2.1% | SB | |
34 |
Samantha Ponce
Indian River
|
Indian River | 445 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Maddie Allee
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 437 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Sydney Runk
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 435 | -2.9% | ||
37 |
K Branka
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 435 | +0.0% | SB | |
38 |
Hayden Jansen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 434 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Mimi Estrada
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 429 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Annabelle Philpott
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 428 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brooke Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 403 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Tess Leftwich
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 403 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Mikayla Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 395 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Kylie Jelfimow
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 393 | – | PB | |
45 |
Annabelle Rawl
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 389 | – | ||
46 |
Kayleigh Smith
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 376 | – | PB | |
47 |
Vale Hernandez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 363 | – | PB | |
48 |
Noemi Thibault
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 363 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ellona Shoemaker
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 360 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Angelina Ramos
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 357 | – | PB | |
51 |
Faith Hanson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 352 | – | ||
52 |
Isabella Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 351 | – | ||
53 |
Paige Houdek
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 335 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Savannah Allan
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 324 | – | ||
55 |
Nittiya Boyce
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 317 | -2.5% | ||
56 |
Alyson Nadon-Ortega
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 314 | – | ||
57 |
Victoria Velasco Contreras
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 306 | – | ||
58 |
Lucero Zavala
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 297 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Julia Van Nes
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 255 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kinsey Jansen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 235 | – | PB | |
61 |
Samantha Decker
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 216 | – | ||
62 |
Gabriela Castelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 90 | – | ||
– |
Anabella Munoz
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bella Guzzo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nia Norville Smith
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Hightower
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yahaira Moran
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xiomara Mitchell
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 574 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Alejandra Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 570 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Isabella Tannus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 536 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Elena Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 509 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lindsey Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 469 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Viloria
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 465 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Hailey Benton
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 445 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Abella Gowan
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
9 |
Aerin Wyman
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 429 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Reese Lasser
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 398 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Avery Gammons
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 384 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Clara Bland
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 383 | – | ||
13 |
Jiya Derrick
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 375 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Aubrey Coleman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 363 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Paige Wolff
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 362 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Makayla Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 353 | -6.0% | ||
17 |
Cami Velez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 342 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Aubrey Hiller
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 332 | – | ||
19 |
Caroline Brewer
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 327 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Sarah Beirne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 316 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Erika Bello
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 305 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Alicia Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 268 | – | PB | |
23 |
Danica Felton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 267 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Peyton Golub
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 265 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Isabelle Apicella
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 263 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Kate Caborn
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 262 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Ayanna Mitchell
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 261 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Gabby Rabinowitz
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 253 | -5.8% | ||
29 |
Amaris Mitchell
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 251 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Kai Kendall
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 247 | -6.0% | ||
31 |
Lily Steinhoff
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 241 | – | ||
32 |
Julia Mills
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 214 | -3.5% | ||
33 |
Danny Brown
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 206 | -4.2% | ||
34 |
Hailey Rankin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 205 | +4.6% | PB | |
35 |
Bruna Bravo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 178 | +16.7% | PB | |
36 |
Molly Prouty
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 175 | – | ||
37 |
Carolina Zavala
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 139 | – | ||
– |
Zoe Xiao
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Zarazua
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Castelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gianna Sambevski
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lola Shine
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yeva Melnichenko
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 529 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mai Perez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 491 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Skylar Seaberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 430 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kora Griffin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 427 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Makihya McCall
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 426 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Lizzy Parrish
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 418 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriela Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 412 | -8.3% | ||
8 |
Natalina Ryan
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 397 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Adalynn Hacker
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 396 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Kiana Young
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 382 | -5.7% | ||
11 |
Juliette Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 360 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sienna Udzinski
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 357 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Santiana Meassick
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 341 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Blake Stalnaker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 341 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Agustina Martinez Bonavia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 338 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Sabarre
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 332 | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Olivia Street
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 332 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Averly Powell
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 306 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Stefani
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 292 | +6.8% | PB | |
20 |
Millie Paff
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 280 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Pailynn Boyce
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 259 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Solymar Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 258 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 257 | +11.0% | PB | |
24 |
Chloe Bolin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 256 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Adelana Adewale
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 242 | – | ||
26 |
Lily Tricano
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 239 | – | ||
27 |
Alana Burgos-Pizarro
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 239 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Lilly Wunner
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 189 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Samantha Florea
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 177 | – | ||
30 |
Alexis Maitland
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 163 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Lilu Fischer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 159 | +12.1% | PB | |
32 |
Bella Hatfield
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 127 | – | PB | |
33 |
Emily Rowe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 67 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Sophia Muschiana
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Parlier
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annabelle Botha
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Blavignac
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braelyn McCall
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 321 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Sienna Campbell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 312 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Isabella Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 306 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lily Winter
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 186 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Reagan Powell
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 158 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Audrey Muschiana
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 140 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Khloe Pood
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 126 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sienna Hermann
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 123 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Athena Clark
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 122 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sloane McClain
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 112 | – | ||
11 |
Isabella Tuttle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 110 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maddy Brown
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 109 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ashtyn Abraham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 108 | – | ||
14 |
Kaelyn Blake
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 78 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Catherine Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isa Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |