Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carla Meikle
Indian River
|
Indian River | 616 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Solano
Indian River
|
Indian River | 562 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Sophia Diaz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 561 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah McDowell
Indian River
|
Indian River | 548 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ashlynn Nieuwenhuis
Indian River
|
Indian River | 542 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Rachel Ley
Indian River
|
Indian River | 530 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julia Mesic
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 512 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Kaylin De Almeida
Indian River
|
Indian River | 511 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paige Maclean
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 495 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Avery Ford
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 495 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Gabriella Diaz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 494 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Anabella Munoz
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 466 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Carlin Hughes
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 464 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Caroline Perez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 449 | -4.9% | ||
16 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Indian River
|
Indian River | 449 | – | PB | |
17 |
Camila Garcia
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 448 | -5.5% | ||
18 |
Sami Scope
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 438 | -5.6% | ||
19 |
Sydney Runk
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 436 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Anna Samuel-Andrade
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 435 | -5.6% | ||
21 |
London Best
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 431 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Allee
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 428 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Tess Leftwich
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 398 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Brooke Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 384 | – | PB | |
25 |
Isabella Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 327 | -6.8% | ||
26 |
Ericka Augst
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | 313 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Faith Hanson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 309 | – | ||
– |
Vale Hernandez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 521 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alejandra Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 479 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Viloria
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 448 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Hailey Benton
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 445 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Avery Gammons
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 399 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Abella Gowan
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 387 | – | ||
7 |
Madelynn Wood
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 369 | – | ||
8 |
Audrey Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 368 | – | ||
9 |
Reese Lasser
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 360 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Clara Bland
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 360 | -4.9% | ||
11 |
Makayla Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 342 | -7.7% | ||
12 |
Paige Wolff
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 336 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aubrey Hiller
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 283 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Peyton Golub
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 241 | -4.7% | ||
15 |
Danica Felton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 227 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mai Perez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 473 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Kora Griffin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 446 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Ray
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 418 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Raelin Harrielson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 403 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lizzy Parrish
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 388 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Makihya McCall
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 382 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Reese Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 375 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Juliette Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 366 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Cami Arkins
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 364 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Aubri Holsenbeck
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 361 | – | ||
11 |
Tina Hanna
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 339 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Mia Gordon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 332 | – | ||
13 |
Atia Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 325 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Madison Pixler
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 324 | – | ||
15 |
Paula Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 312 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Natalie Stefani
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 235 | – | ||
17 |
Adela Cicirello
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 231 | – | ||
18 |
Solymar Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 219 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lilly Wunner
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 206 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Megan Rebentisch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 181 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braelyn McCall
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
2 |
Sienna Campbell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 340 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
McKenna Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 165 | – | PB | |
4 |
Audrey Muschiana
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 150 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Athena Clark
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 123 | – | ||
6 |
Sienna Hermann
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 111 | -3.6% |