Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 636 | – | PB | |
2 |
Izak Zaplatar
Indian River
|
Indian River | 603 | – | PB | |
3 |
Felipe Costa
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 586 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Peyton Ming
Indian River
|
Indian River | 551 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Zeiger
Indian River
|
Indian River | 550 | -5.4% | ||
6 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 499 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
8 |
Graham Murza
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | 485 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 480 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 461 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 456 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 453 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 449 | -8.1% | ||
14 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 429 | -7.2% | ||
15 |
Lee Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 425 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 387 | -5.5% | ||
17 |
Alex Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 365 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 363 | -4.6% | ||
19 |
Otto Barroso
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 329 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 474 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 406 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 382 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Rylan Chaput
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 376 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 358 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joel Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 358 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 349 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Omar Panol
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 322 | – | ||
9 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 305 | -7.1% | ||
10 |
Andre Spekla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 285 | +8.4% | PB | |
11 |
Miles Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 277 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Christian Caraballo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 276 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 268 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Guyer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 171 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kenny Upton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 152 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Jonathan Brown
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Wurtz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – |