Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Indian River
|
Indian River | 669 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Felipe Costa
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 653 | +5.1% | SB | |
3 |
Peyton Ming
Indian River
|
Indian River | 600 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Joshua Parry
Indian River
|
Indian River | 575 | – | ||
5 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Indian River
|
Indian River | 547 | +4.0% | SB | |
6 |
Luke Langley
Indian River
|
Indian River | 542 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Marcus Beckstead-Holman
Indian River
|
Indian River | 518 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 511 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
RILEY THOMAS
Indian River
|
Indian River | 506 | – | PB | |
10 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River
|
Indian River | 493 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Izak Zaplatar
Indian River
|
Indian River | 492 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River
|
Indian River | 456 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
John Zeiger
Indian River
|
Indian River | 456 | -5.5% | ||
14 |
Mitchell Payne
Indian River
|
Indian River | 448 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Harlan
Indian River
|
Indian River | 443 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caio Cavarsan
Indian River
|
Indian River | 437 | – | PB | |
17 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 424 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 409 | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 409 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 397 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 387 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 385 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 370 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Lee Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 360 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Thomas Merchan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 327 | – | ||
26 |
Otto Barroso
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 314 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Ryder Aldridge
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 313 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 277 | +0.1% | SB | |
29 |
Noah Adams
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 269 | – | ||
30 |
Myles Armstrong
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 263 | +9.1% | PB | |
31 |
Thomas clary
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 248 | – | PB | |
32 |
Silas Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 242 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 215 | +8.8% | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Campbell
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 208 | – | ||
35 |
AJ Pluta
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 82 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Edward Resetniks
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Schumacher
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 401 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Logan Flach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 328 | – | PB | |
3 |
Miles Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 323 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
David Geraghty
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 308 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Fevos
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 293 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 272 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Dominic Stefani
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 259 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kai Denman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 255 | – | ||
9 |
Micah Tomko
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 216 | – | ||
10 |
Adrian Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 149 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 137 | -4.4% | ||
12 |
Justin Maitland
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 135 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Aiden Stanford
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 125 | +6.1% | PB | |
– |
Josh Lowenstein
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Ong
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 342 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Jack Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 283 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Sonny Shannon
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 273 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Junxi Chen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 257 | +10.8% | PB | |
5 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 248 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 240 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Will Johnson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 236 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Darren Flechtner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 222 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Guy Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 215 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Shane Rose
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 210 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Isaiah Tuttle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 208 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lucca Cutsaimanis
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 202 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Bently Solomon
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 195 | – | PB | |
14 |
Max Morgan
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 189 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Tannus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 184 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Biamonte
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 177 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Ethan Ingels
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 167 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Robert Sullivan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 167 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jaxson Fevos
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 167 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Wesley Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 162 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Carter Oihus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 160 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Alec Sonne
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 159 | -4.6% | ||
23 |
Robby Eaton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 156 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ash Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 153 | +6.0% | PB | |
25 |
Nikko Cutsaimanis
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 152 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 146 | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Nedas Siudikas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 143 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Sam Green
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 141 | – | PB | |
29 |
Oliver Bekesi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 141 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Ethan Arnstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 135 | +5.4% | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Li
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 126 | – | PB | |
32 |
Diego Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 117 | +4.2% | PB | |
33 |
Enzo Souza
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 110 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Mikee Hanson
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 107 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Chantz Saxe
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 103 | +12.7% | PB | |
36 |
Randall Rojas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 101 | -3.2% | ||
37 |
Mason McHenry
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 92 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Gregory Rankin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 83 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Lukas Kiser
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 81 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brodrick Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 78 | -9.1% | ||
41 |
Angel Garcia
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 67 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Alexander Derrico
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 62 | – | PB | |
43 |
Vincent Horne
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 51 | – | ||
44 |
Aiden Serrano
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 50 | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Logan Harrell
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 43 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Gavin Prieto
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 36 | -6.8% | ||
– |
Luke Paoleschi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Lo-Pinto
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | – | – | ||
– |
William Jefferson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Richmond Lugo
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sekani Deichert
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greyson Spangler
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Maslianyi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 269 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Luca Bausher
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 222 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ryker McNichol
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 161 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Bonnell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 157 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
William Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 135 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Hanna
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 130 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Henrique Stella
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 118 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Holden Bowley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 114 | -7.4% | ||
9 |
Josh Maslak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 107 | -6.1% | ||
10 |
Alex Ramos
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 107 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Page
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 103 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Cody DeKleyn
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 87 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Harrison Bolin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 86 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Michael Engels
Unattached
|
Unattached | 82 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jericho Ong
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 80 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Calum Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 77 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Poole
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 77 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Ken Watanabe
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 75 | +8.3% | PB | |
19 |
Gavin Harrell
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 69 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Bradley Fuentes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 67 | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
Anthony Muschiana
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 62 | -4.2% | ||
22 |
Clay Propst
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 61 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Nicholas Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 60 | -11.3% | ||
24 |
Keegan McKee
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 58 | – | ||
25 |
Craig Denman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 56 | – | PB | |
26 |
Knox McClain
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 55 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 54 | – | ||
28 |
Ryder Yerk
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 54 | -10.1% | ||
29 |
Kevin Morgan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 49 | -11.1% | ||
30 |
Brody Jellison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 47 | -7.3% | ||
31 |
Soren Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 46 | +4.7% | PB | |
32 |
Bodie Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 46 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Joseph Barisano
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 45 | -6.4% | ||
34 |
Mason Meier
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 42 | – | ||
35 |
Eli Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 40 | -5.7% | ||
36 |
Zac Sonne
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 39 | – | PB | |
37 |
Augustine Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 38 | – | ||
38 |
Arya Panchal
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 34 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Eli Ries
Unattached
|
Unattached | 33 | – | ||
40 |
Bradley Rahjes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 31 | – | ||
41 |
Colton Meier
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
42 |
Luke Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 23 | – | ||
43 |
Jake Arnstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | +5.1% | PB | |
44 |
Easton Guettler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
45 |
Zane Lugo
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 13 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Callan Barfield
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Deacon Jones
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hutch Solomon-Stewart
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Li
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Jefferson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Hajjar
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |