Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felipe Costa
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
|
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team | 631 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Peyton Ming
Indian River
|
Indian River | 604 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 531 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Graham Murza
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | 522 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
John Zeiger
Indian River
|
Indian River | 519 | -5.6% | ||
6 |
Izak Zaplatar
Indian River
|
Indian River | 515 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marcus Beckstead-Holman
Indian River
|
Indian River | 508 | – | PB | |
8 |
Walter Kueffer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 498 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Anthony Ambrosi
Indian River
|
Indian River | 495 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
RILEY THOMAS
Indian River
|
Indian River | 478 | – | PB | |
12 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 458 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 450 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 448 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 428 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 425 | -10.8% | ||
17 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 421 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 418 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 417 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Jackson Harlan
Indian River
|
Indian River | 408 | – | ||
21 |
Lee Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 401 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 401 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 391 | -7.7% | ||
24 |
Arturo Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 387 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 382 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Brody Williams
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 376 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 374 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Dardey Snipes
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 374 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Ryder Racinelli
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 371 | -4.9% | ||
30 |
Thomas Merchan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 353 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alex Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 339 | +5.4% | PB | |
32 |
Brayden Hunt
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 337 | – | PB | |
33 |
Otto Barroso
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 322 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 320 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Cade Tysinger
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 307 | -4.2% | ||
36 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 291 | +2.4% | SB | |
37 |
Matthew Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 263 | – | ||
38 |
Ford Brewer
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 262 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tyler Campbell
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 230 | – | ||
40 |
Kayden Moliassa
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 222 | – | PB | |
41 |
Clarence Masuecos
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 221 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Matthew Newmarch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 218 | +6.4% | PB | |
43 |
Alexander Lopez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 199 | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
Brandon Miranda
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 134 | – | PB | |
45 |
AJ Pluta
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 80 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Jonathan Schumacher
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Padilla
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Watson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 437 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 427 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 427 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 403 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 349 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Omar Panol
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 341 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 340 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Logan Flach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 335 | – | PB | |
9 |
Miles Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 313 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
David Geraghty
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 305 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Joel Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 297 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 277 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 274 | -4.0% | ||
14 |
PJ Santos
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 252 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Andre Spekla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 251 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 246 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Thomas Good
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 239 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sebastian Burnett
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 238 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Kai Denman
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 237 | – | ||
20 |
Griffin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 220 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Lincoln Ries
Unattached
|
Unattached | 210 | – | ||
22 |
Josh Lowenstein
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 192 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Harrison Warwick
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 182 | -3.8% | ||
24 |
Andric Martinez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 166 | -4.6% | ||
25 |
Adam Guyer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 164 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Brown
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 156 | -4.0% | ||
27 |
Micah Tomko
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 146 | – | ||
28 |
Adrian Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 133 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Lucas Huang
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 131 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jayden Lopez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 127 | – | ||
31 |
Kenny Upton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 117 | -11.2% | ||
32 |
Camilo Lozano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 65 | – | ||
– |
Logan Wurtz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Spangler
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Ong
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 347 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 292 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 285 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Darren Flechtner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 271 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Junxi Chen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 266 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 258 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Enzo Cavaliere
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 248 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Will Johnson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 243 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Sonny Shannon
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 237 | – | ||
10 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 228 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Gavin Domboru
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 220 | – | PB | |
12 |
Guy Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 219 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lucca Cutsaimanis
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 202 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Shane Rose
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 197 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Max Morgan
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 184 | – | PB | |
16 |
Isaiah Tuttle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 183 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jaxson Fevos
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 174 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Sean LI
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 171 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Robert Sullivan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 170 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Dylan Tannus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 168 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 162 | +6.3% | PB | |
22 |
Robby Eaton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 156 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Biamonte
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 155 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Alec Sonne
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 146 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Sam Green
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 140 | – | PB | |
26 |
Carter Oihus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 138 | – | PB | |
27 |
Henry Lemieux
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 135 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Mikee Hanson
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 110 | – | ||
29 |
Brodrick Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 88 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Nikko Cutsaimanis
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Bausher
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 224 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Williams
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 179 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Liam Bonnell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 162 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Mason Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 156 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Ryker McNichol
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 138 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
William Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 122 | +8.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Hanna
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 112 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Josh Maslak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 110 | -4.9% | ||
9 |
Holden Bowley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 102 | -8.7% | ||
10 |
Sam Hajjar
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 89 | – | ||
11 |
Bradley Fuentes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 79 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Bolin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 74 | – | ||
13 |
Ken Watanabe
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 74 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Newman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 55 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bradley Rahjes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 35 | – | ||
– |
Hunter Page
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jericho Ong
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Clay Propst
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Anthony Muschiana
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Hutch Solomon-Stewart
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brody Jellison
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Barisano
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johann Sebasti Gomez Ugalde
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |