Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carla Meikle
Indian River
|
Indian River | 630 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 611 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Katie Laferriere
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 583 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 564 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 560 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Diaz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 559 | +4.4% | SB | |
7 |
Olivia Ciancimino
Indian River
|
Indian River | 557 | -6.9% | ||
8 |
Natalie Doig
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 553 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Cornelia Almqvist
Indian River
|
Indian River | 538 | – | ||
10 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 536 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Indian River
|
Indian River | 534 | -4.1% | ||
12 |
Nicole Riopelle
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 527 | -5.5% | ||
13 |
Molli Barron
Indian River
|
Indian River | 526 | – | PB | |
14 |
London Best
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 520 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Bella Craven
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 513 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Solano
Indian River
|
Indian River | 511 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Sally Ouzts
Indian River
|
Indian River | 506 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Sterling Carr
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 504 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Keyda Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 503 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Lucy Megginson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 503 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Emily Ong
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 495 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Rachel Ley
Indian River
|
Indian River | 493 | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Kayleigh Smith
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 490 | -4.6% | ||
24 |
Hannah McDowell
Indian River
|
Indian River | 489 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Luisa Rios
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 486 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Mimi Estrada
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 473 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Cassandra Jones
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 472 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Anabella Munoz
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 466 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Ashlynn Nieuwenhuis
Indian River
|
Indian River | 464 | +4.7% | SB | |
30 |
Annabelle Rawl
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 464 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Grace Hanson
Indian River
|
Indian River | 458 | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Avery Ford
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 452 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 451 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Anna Samuel-Andrade
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 446 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
36 |
Paige Maclean
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 431 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Tess Leftwich
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 430 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Amy Arriagada
Unattached
|
Unattached | 428 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Sami Scope
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 422 | -4.0% | ||
40 |
Kylie Jelfimow
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 421 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Annabelle Philpott
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 420 | – | PB | |
41 |
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 420 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Theresa Fortuno
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 413 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Maddie Allee
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 398 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Samantha Ponce
Indian River
|
Indian River | 391 | – | ||
46 |
Nittiya Boyce
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 390 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Noemi Thibault
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 381 | – | ||
47 |
Paige Houdek
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 381 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Hayden Jansen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 373 | -7.2% | ||
50 |
Angelina Ramos
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 370 | +2.9% | SB | |
51 |
Caitlyn Rideout
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 370 | -2.8% | ||
52 |
Brooke Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 364 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Ericka Augst
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | 359 | +3.9% | PB | |
54 |
Ellona Shoemaker
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 353 | -2.0% | ||
55 |
Momo Sutton
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 348 | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Victoria Velasco Contreras
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 339 | – | PB | |
57 |
Hadassah Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 338 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Isabella Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 320 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Alyson Nadon-Ortega
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 312 | – | ||
60 |
Lucero Zavala
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 307 | -3.1% | ||
61 |
Faith Hanson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 301 | -9.6% | ||
62 |
Lucy Presecan
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 282 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Samantha Fisher
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 256 | – | ||
64 |
Julia Van Nes
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 256 | – | PB | |
65 |
Shay Pluta
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 248 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Olivia Buelow
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 238 | – | ||
67 |
Kinsey Jansen
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 216 | -7.0% | ||
68 |
Miranda College
College of the Florida Keys
|
College of the Florida Keys | 192 | – | PB | |
69 |
Gabriela Castelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 96 | – | ||
– |
Abby Hightower
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Decker
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Bella Guzzo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nia Norville Smith
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xiomara Mitchell
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yahaira Moran
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandra Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 575 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 526 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Elena Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 513 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Layla Busby
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 505 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Mariana Bustamante
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 501 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Mariana Landim
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 493 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Carolina Ribeiro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 478 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Aerin Wyman
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 459 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Regina Martinez Barrios
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 452 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Anna Viloria
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 447 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Megan Speidel
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 442 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Abella Gowan
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
13 |
Avery Spencer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 425 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Paige Wolff
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 413 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Hailey Benton
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 399 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Emma Collins
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 391 | – | ||
17 |
Reese Lasser
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 390 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Clara Bland
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 387 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Jiya Derrick
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 378 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Carrie Sullivan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 377 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Zoe Ghanem
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 358 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Beirne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 357 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Cami Velez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 349 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Audrey Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 345 | -3.7% | ||
25 |
Aubrey Coleman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 337 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Isabelle Apicella
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 327 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Elizabeth Baldeo
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 327 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Erika Bello
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 322 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Alicia Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 319 | -11.6% | ||
30 |
Danica Felton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 307 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Caroline Brewer
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 293 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Danny Brown
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 284 | -3.1% | ||
32 |
Lily Steinhoff
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 284 | +4.8% | PB | |
34 |
Gabby Rabinowitz
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 278 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Ayanna Mitchell
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 268 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Kai Kendall
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 256 | – | ||
37 |
Amaris Mitchell
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 255 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Julia Mills
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 247 | +5.1% | PB | |
39 |
Peyton Golub
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 242 | -7.3% | ||
40 |
Hailey Rankin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 233 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Molly Prouty
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 226 | – | ||
42 |
Kate Caborn
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 222 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Camila Diaz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 222 | – | PB | |
44 |
Maya Recupero
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 218 | +5.9% | PB | |
45 |
Amanda Markee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 210 | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Carolina Zavala
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 185 | +3.9% | PB | |
47 |
Bruna Bravo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 179 | +4.0% | PB | |
48 |
Isabella Castelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 136 | – | PB | |
– |
Lucy Willard
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Castelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Watters
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Bella Taliaferro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sadie Mirda
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gianna Sambevski
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yeva Melnichenko
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lola Shine
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Swiss
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 476 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Skylar Seaberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 437 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Makihya McCall
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 426 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Mai Perez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 425 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Nicole Pham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 410 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriela Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 402 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Stella Belmore
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 401 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Bella Estep
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 401 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Natalina Ryan
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 401 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Bryn Orchard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 399 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Lizzy Parrish
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 399 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sinclair Watts
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 393 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Aubri Holsenbeck
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 383 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jane Barton
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 374 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Atia Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 366 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Olivia Ray
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 365 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Raelin Harrielson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 365 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Kora Griffin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 360 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Chenoweth
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 359 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Sienna Udzinski
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 344 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Anna Leneis
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 336 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Agustina Martinez Bonavia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 335 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Olivia Street
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 333 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Victoria Sabarre
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 333 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Luisa Soares
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 323 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Lily Tricano
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 319 | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
Paula Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 318 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Blake Stalnaker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 317 | -5.6% | ||
29 |
Natalie Stefani
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 314 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Juliette Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 313 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Fia Meeks
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 312 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Zoey Wooten
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 311 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Greta Boers
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 311 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Lana Zapanta
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 308 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Cami Arkins
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 304 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Pailynn Boyce
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 290 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Elise Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 288 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Sydney Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 284 | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
Millie Paff
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 281 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Bella Rusnak
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 279 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Poliala Steinhoff
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 276 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Chloe Bolin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 273 | -2.9% | ||
43 |
Madison Pixler
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 269 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Raegan Smykla
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 269 | +4.9% | PB | |
45 |
Noaya Olivence
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 265 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Sienna Mills
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 260 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Olivia Bagwell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 259 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Adelana Adewale
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 256 | -4.6% | ||
49 |
Isabella Magro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 251 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Caroline Watters
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 249 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kym Poma
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 244 | – | ||
52 |
Ashlynne Osborn
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 244 | – | PB | |
53 |
Bella Hatfield
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 243 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Alana Burgos-Pizarro
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 230 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Alexis Maitland
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 213 | -3.7% | ||
56 |
Gabriela Salas
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 203 | -7.4% | ||
57 |
Sophia Taliaferro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 199 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Amelia Gaskins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 199 | +2.1% | PB | |
59 |
Adela Cicirello
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 195 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Megan Rebentisch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 195 | -6.6% | ||
61 |
Addison Corey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 192 | – | ||
62 |
Adrianna DeRosa
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 190 | +3.5% | PB | |
63 |
Lilly Wunner
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 184 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Ava Fowles
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 183 | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Avarey Setser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 174 | – | ||
66 |
Lilu Fischer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 156 | -2.8% | ||
67 |
Lillian Poole
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 155 | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Addie Kerr
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 144 | -1.9% | ||
69 |
Ella Poole
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 131 | -6.8% | ||
70 |
Lynne Watanabe
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 110 | +0.6% | PB | |
71 |
Sophia Wade
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 105 | -8.1% | ||
72 |
Mia Derrico
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 92 | – | PB | |
73 |
Kayla DePaul
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 85 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Emma Parlier
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Averly Powell
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Piper Mirda
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | NS | – | – | |
– |
Moira Struble
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Rowe
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braelyn McCall
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 370 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sienna Campbell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 341 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sloane Bonnell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 317 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Claro
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 292 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Charlotte Mitchell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 278 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aubrey Merideth
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 274 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Leyla Flores
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 270 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Olivia Harrell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 263 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Vala Koontz
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 261 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sara Dresser
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 256 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Valeria Gomez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 245 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Sadie Bolin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 240 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Ellery Watts
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 237 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kylie Tousignant
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 214 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Lorena Nell
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 212 | -6.4% | ||
16 |
Lily Winter
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 209 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Lily Noh
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 207 | +9.0% | PB | |
18 |
Denali Gogola
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 200 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Kaitlyn Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 193 | -5.2% | ||
20 |
Reese Branca
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 192 | +7.9% | PB | |
21 |
Abigail Apicella
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 180 | +9.8% | PB | |
22 |
Aliyah Miech
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 163 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Channing Norman
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 159 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Maddy Brown
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 143 | +5.8% | PB | |
25 |
McKenna Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 140 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Reagan Powell
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 140 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Athena Clark
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 139 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Meche Rojas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 134 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Harper Harrell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 133 | -9.2% | ||
30 |
Adrianna Cortes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 129 | -6.9% | ||
31 |
Skylar Quillen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 126 | +8.2% | PB | |
32 |
Abby Gordon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 123 | -9.8% | ||
33 |
Kaelyn Blake
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 119 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Breigh Derrico
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 118 | – | ||
34 |
Audrey Muschiana
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 118 | -11.6% | ||
36 |
Sloane McClain
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 115 | -9.3% | ||
37 |
Addie Romagosa
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 112 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Khloe Pood
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 111 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Isabella Tuttle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 110 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Sienna Hermann
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 108 | -11.8% | ||
41 |
Piper Merideth
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 107 | – | ||
42 |
Avelette Poole
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 105 | -3.0% | ||
43 |
Aly Yavorsky
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 104 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Zoey DePaul
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 100 | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Addison Clark
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 96 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Eizamar Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 95 | – | ||
47 |
Kinley Blake
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 85 | +8.6% | PB | |
48 |
Cadence Waldron
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 83 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Kaylee Brown
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 74 | – | ||
50 |
Gigi Viloria
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 68 | -3.7% | ||
51 |
Emmalyne Mitchell
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 68 | -1.8% | ||
52 |
Mia Schneider
Unattached
|
Unattached | 66 | – | ||
53 |
Kelsi Jelfimow
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 66 | – | ||
54 |
Clara Maslak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 62 | +11.5% | PB | |
55 |
Alyse Derrico
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 58 | – | ||
56 |
Lila Albritton
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 45 | +3.6% | PB | |
57 |
Kimberly Larsen
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 40 | +4.0% | PB | |
58 |
Louisa Poole
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 40 | – | ||
59 |
Eslea Arneborg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 35 | -3.7% | ||
60 |
Margaux McGuire
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 31 | -22.0% | ||
61 |
Delilah Browning
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 30 | – | ||
62 |
Sawyer Cunio
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
63 |
Belle Hamwey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | ||
– |
Catherine Hazell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Leneis
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Chin
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teagan Mullarney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allison Choi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makaiya Griffith
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alba Larica
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |