Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 16 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 15 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Sam Gowen
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Will Cabana
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 13 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Fischer Sytsma
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 12 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Brayden Terpstra
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 11 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Rutkoski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 10 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Ethan Streeter
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Figueroa
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 8 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jeff Ellingsworth
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Fontenot
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 6 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 731 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 601 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Will Cabana
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 538 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Sam Gowen
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 612 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ben FREUNDL
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 498 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Fischer Sytsma
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 498 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Hayden Scott
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 429 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Rutkoski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 333 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Ethan Streeter
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 354 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brayden Terpstra
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 398 | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Alex Figueroa
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 319 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Jeff Ellingsworth
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 289 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
HAYDEN EVANS
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 359 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Fontenot
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 346 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Alshab
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
David House
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Braeden Covintree
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Riches
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cayden Womack
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 12 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Parson Ursell
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 11 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Evan Mann
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 10 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Skaggs
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brady Wood
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brett DeJager
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Alexander
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Solomon Boothby
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Preston Sims
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Brady Vroegindewey
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Tyson Irvine
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Rylan Huizinga
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 1 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 647 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
David House
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 582 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Braeden Covintree
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 569 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Graeden Standorf
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 534 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Parson Ursell
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 562 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Charlie Craig
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 542 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Cayden Womack
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 433 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Ben Riches
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 423 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Evan Mann
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 385 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Skaggs
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 449 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Israels
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 430 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Aarav Gandhi
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 322 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Brett DeJager
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 298 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Preston Sims
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 294 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Solomon Boothby
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 287 | – | ||
16 |
Brady Wood
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 280 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Brady Vroegindewey
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 353 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Pouillon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 336 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Alexander
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 227 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Nathan Veeser
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 301 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Streeter
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 209 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Tyson Irvine
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 236 | – | ||
23 |
Rylan Huizinga
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 105 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Cole Werkema
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 65 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Johnathan Looks
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 97 | +7.8% | PB | |
26 |
Sreyas Murmu
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 87 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Hayden Goeckel
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 78 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Duncan Stack
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 70 | +9.9% | PB | |
29 |
Aidan McLachlan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | +9.5% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Rutkoski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Cameron Ellsworth
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Hudson Kosten
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Saydazamov
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Hudson Kemper
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Rapson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Hill
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew House
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Brayden Devries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Lindberg
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Cooper Fouch
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Post
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 8 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Noryan Chen
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Sacka
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 6 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
William Bowyer
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Gole
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Anakin Goeckel
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 3 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Stuart Kleinheksel
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Denny Lambert
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Saydazamov
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 644 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Rapson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 455 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Hudson Kemper
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 427 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Brayden Devries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 523 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew House
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 492 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Hill
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 463 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Lindberg
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 295 | – | ||
8 |
Cooper Fouch
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 391 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Caleb Post
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 228 | -4.7% | ||
10 |
Noryan Chen
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 212 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
William Bowyer
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 276 | – | PB | |
12 |
Owen Sacka
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 136 | -4.9% | ||
13 |
Miles Coatney
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 127 | +11.5% | PB | |
14 |
Anakin Goeckel
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 228 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Nathan Gole
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 213 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Stuart Kleinheksel
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 188 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Denny Lambert
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 52 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Asadbek Urmonjonov
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 47 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
William Skinner
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 142 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Anan Duong
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 134 | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Mikey Hart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 35 | – | ||
22 |
Meric Coffey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 116 | +2.7% | SB | |
23 |
Ari Young
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 116 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Caden Butler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 105 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Henry Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 104 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Yahia Fouda
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Cahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 64 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
J Yun
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 2 | -5.2% | ||
29 |
Benjamin Carton
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
30 |
Luka Habekovic
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 2 | +16.3% | PB | |
31 |
Charlie Calver
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Hayden Borek
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Grant Spencer
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | -7.1% | ||
– |
Kearan Fitzpatrick
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Eduardo Zapata-Yanez
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryson Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Will Rice
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Noah Mamatela
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Bombery
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Brice Goeckel
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 12 | -4.7% | ||
6 |
Nolan Johnson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 11 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Austin Visser
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 10 | -8.5% | ||
8 |
Carter Ferdinand
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Fletcher Gorman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 8 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Micah Powell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Mason Duong
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Brennan McDonald
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 5 | +8.5% | PB | |
13 |
Braylon Martin
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Bos
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Tristan Shuck
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 2 | -19.8% | ||
16 |
Nolan Veeser
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 1 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Levi Clark
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Bowyer
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Henry Lindberg
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | ||
20 |
Cole Schwartz
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Adam Clifford
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | -9.1% | ||
22 |
Colby Sternicki
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Kamdyn Jurgelewicz
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Jax Gonzales
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Simon Bradford
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -4.6% | ||
26 |
Kallen McDowall
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | -3.2% | ||
27 |
Jed Kubizna
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | – | +8.9% | PB | |
28 |
Raylan Van Tubergen
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Elliot Schneider
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
30 |
A. J. Sanchez
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Christian Lohr
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Elliott Fiore
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | -13.9% | ||
– |
Lucas Rivera
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Rice
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Nolan Hill
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Srinivasan
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Clark
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Lininger
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 12 | -2.6% |