Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Fischer Sytsma
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Figueroa
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 14 | +9.1% | PB | |
4 |
Devin Wardrop
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Jeff Ellingsworth
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben FREUNDL
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 596 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 595 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Fischer Sytsma
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 512 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Alex Figueroa
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 314 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Scott
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 341 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jeff Ellingsworth
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 252 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Devin Wardrop
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 217 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Reese Cummins
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 240 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Christopher Alshab
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Braeden Covintree
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 15 | +11.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bobby Holter
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Skaggs
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Preston Sims
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
James Carton
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | +14.1% | PB | |
7 |
Solomon Boothby
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Talan Button
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cameron Ellsworth
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Rutkoski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Duncan Stack
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | +13.8% | PB | |
12 |
Johnathan Looks
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 5 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braeden Covintree
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 524 | +8.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 501 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Bobby Holter
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 533 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Preston Sims
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 359 | +8.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Skaggs
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 365 | – | PB | |
6 |
Solomon Boothby
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 199 | – | ||
7 |
James Carton
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 257 | +11.0% | PB | |
8 |
Talan Button
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 224 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Cameron Ellsworth
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 81 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Rutkoski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | – | PB | |
11 |
Duncan Stack
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | +18.9% | PB | |
12 |
Johnathan Looks
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 2 | +8.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Saydazamov
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Cooper Fouch
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Hill
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Eduardo Zapata-Yanez
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 13 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Caleb Post
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Lindberg
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 11 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Xander Vinci
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 10 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Reid Cammet
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 9 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tupper Gorman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 8 | +4.8% | SB | |
10 |
Stephen Jansen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Beach
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Wood
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Gole
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 4 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Caden Butler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Yahia Fouda
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | +13.8% | PB | |
16 |
Henry Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 1 | +8.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Saydazamov
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 626 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Cooper Fouch
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 552 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Eduardo Zapata-Yanez
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 505 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Lucas Hill
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 447 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Liam Lindberg
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 297 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Xander Vinci
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 400 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Post
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 252 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Reid Cammet
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 323 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Tupper Gorman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 302 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Stephen Jansen
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 183 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Beach
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 164 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Wood
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Gole
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 76 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
J Yun
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 2 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caden Butler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | -7.6% | ||
16 |
Yahia Fouda
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | +8.8% | SB | |
17 |
Henry Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Meric Coffey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | -9.1% | ||
19 |
Connor Cahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Mikey Hart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Benjamin Carton
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | +10.9% | PB | |
22 |
Charlie Calver
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Roberts
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 16 | -5.5% | ||
2 |
Andrew Holter
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
James St. Andrew
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 14 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Maddox Macfarlane
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Leo VanDenBos
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 12 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Beckham Perry
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Braylon Martin
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 10 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Visser
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 9 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Caleb Feldman
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Cole Schwartz
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 7 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Hudson Vaiana
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 6 | -13.8% | ||
12 |
Nolan Veeser
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 5 | -9.6% | ||
13 |
Brennan McDonald
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 4 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Bowyer
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | -9.7% | ||
15 |
Kallen McDowall
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Jax Gonzales
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | ||
– |
Elliott Fiore
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bennett Peterson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 16 |