Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heather Liedl
Moundsview Swim Club
|
Moundsview Swim Club | 555 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katy Christoferson
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jenny Lindberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Caiti Deppa
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15.50 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Gregory
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 15.50 | – | ||
5 |
Jamie Howard
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Sarah Solfelt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kelly Turpin
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Rory Belk
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mollie Bodin
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 515 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Carlson
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 552 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Marreya Bailey
Muskies
|
Muskies | 538 | – | ||
3 |
Tina Mealhouse
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
4 |
Lauren Feulner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 467 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenny Shaughnessy
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Stacy Busack
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
Fergus Falls Flyers | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Erin Goetz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Triggs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Whitney Taylor
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Yeager
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alisha Blaydes
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kelsey Swokowski
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heather Liedl
Moundsview Swim Club
|
Moundsview Swim Club | 543 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heather Liedl
Moundsview Swim Club
|
Moundsview Swim Club | 536 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liz Halet
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kelsey Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kayla Schmidt
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Shelby Johnson
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kristen Manias
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ashlee Green
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Maggie Meyer
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jessica Delgehausen
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justine Turk
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 559 |