1
|
Liz Halet
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
2
|
Kelsey Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
3
|
Shelby Johnson
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
4
|
Kayla Schmidt
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
5
|
Maggie Meyer
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
6
|
Ashlee Green
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
7
|
Kristen Manias
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
8
|
Jessica Delgehausen
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
9
|
Abbey Bishop
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Melissa Nelson
Muskies
|
Muskies
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Alexandria O'Brien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
6
|
-2.1%
|
|
12
|
Chelsea Caron
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
|
4.50
|
–
|
|
12
|
Marit Wangstad
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
4.50
|
–
|
|
14
|
Rachel Frederickson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Traci Maccoux
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Tanya Sylvester
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Melissa Peters
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Jenny Vondenkamp
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Samantha Hajlo
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Allison Beardsley
Moundsview Swim Club
|
Moundsview Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Nicole Bakke
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Dana Guetter
Willmar Aquatic Racing Stingrays
|
Willmar Aquatic Racing Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Jennifer Steege
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Elizabeth Aby
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Vanessa Kemp
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Kelly Fowler
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Katelyn Hunt
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Tavis Potter
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Andrea Leiser
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Carolyn Triggs
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Brooke Koenig
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Heather Liedl
Moundsview Swim Club
|
Moundsview Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Emma Shoemaker
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Whitney Walden
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Liz Starke
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Nellie Brau
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Caitlin Green
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Lauren Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Rachel Andersen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
40
|
Hailey Carlson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Louise Buckler
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Aleta Kolan
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Bronwyn Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Emily Bennewitz
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Nicole Freeman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Annie Guo
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Brandi Werner
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Christina Schmidgall
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Jenny Bussey
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Thea Bennes
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Erika Winberg
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Megan Springer
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Katelyn Bodin
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Colleen Moodie
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Katie Augustin
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Cassandra Tuckner
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Lindsay Matenaer
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Lauren Peterson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Ali Neugebauer
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Samantha Wall
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Kate Willems
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Madeline Hedstrom
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Amy Bauer
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Stephanie Lise
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Laura Barnes
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Jamie Lambrecht
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Meg Blommer
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Kathryn Bukowski
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Melissa Hauck
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Courtney Taylor
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Melissa Buness
Muskies
|
Muskies
|
|
–
|
–
|
|