Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Elling | 100 L Fly | Timed Finals | 1:10.88 |
2 | Mike Zee | 200 L Free | Finals | 1:56.43 |
3 | Tom Elling | 200 L IM | Timed Finals | 2:41.64 |
4 | Mike Zee | 50 L Free | Finals | 24.62 |
5 | Kyle Robrock | 50 L Free | Timed Finals | 33.66 |
6 | Tom Elling | 400 L Free | Timed Finals | 4:58.14 |
7 | Tom Elling | 50 L Fly | Timed Finals | 32.81 |
8 | Mike Zee | 100 L Free | Finals | 53.63 |
9 | Tyler Duckworth | 200 L Breast | Finals | 2:30.49 |
10 | Tyler Duckworth | 200 L Breast | Prelims | 2:30.55 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURNSVILLE | 200 L Free Relay | Finals | |
2 | BURNSVILLE | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Finals | |
4 | BURNSVILLE | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | BURNSVILLE | 200 L Medley Relay | Finals | |
6 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | BURNSVILLE | 200 L Medley Relay | Finals | |
8 | BURNSVILLE (C) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | BURNSVILLE | 200 L Free Relay | Finals | |
10 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Finals | |
11 | BURNSVILLE | 200 L Medley Relay | Finals | |
12 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Finals | |
13 | BURNSVILLE | 200 L Free Relay | Finals | |
14 | BURNSVILLE | 200 L Medley Relay | Finals | |
15 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Finals | |
16 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Finals | |
17 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Finals | |
18 | BURNSVILLE | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
20 | BURNSVILLE | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
21 | BURNSVILLE | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
22 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
23 | BURNSVILLE | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
24 | BURNSVILLE | 400 L Medley Relay | Finals | |
25 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
26 | BURNSVILLE | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
27 | BURNSVILLE (C) | 400 L Medley Relay | Finals | |
28 | BURNSVILLE (C) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
29 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 400 L Medley Relay | Finals | |
30 | BURNSVILLE | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
31 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 400 L Medley Relay | Finals | |
32 | BURNSVILLE | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
33 | BURNSVILLE | 400 L Medley Relay | Finals | |
34 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
35 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
36 | BURNSVILLE | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
37 | BURNSVILLE | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
38 | BURNSVILLE | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
39 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
40 | BURNSVILLE (B) | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Elling | 2 | 3 | 2 | 138 | 724.8 |
2 | David Kramer | 1 | 5 | 2 | 105 | 608.7 |
3 | Kyle Robrock | 0 | 2 | 1 | 102 | 670.4 |
4 | Tyler Duckworth | 3 | 1 | 3 | 83 | 690.4 |
5 | Maverick Edberg | 0 | 3 | 2 | 80 | 629.1 |