1
|
Jenny Shaughnessy
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
2
|
Whitney Taylor
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
3
|
Stacy Busack
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
4
|
Erin Goetz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
5
|
Emily Triggs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
6
|
Lauren Meagher
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
7
|
Kelsey Hausken
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
8
|
Melissa Heyrman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+7.2%
|
PB
|
9
|
Erin Yeager
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers
|
|
9
|
-0.9%
|
|
10
|
Marreya Bailey
Muskies
|
Muskies
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Alisha Blaydes
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club
|
|
6
|
-0.5%
|
|
12
|
Kim Kazika
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Maggie Perrott
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Kelsey Swokowski
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Tina Mealhouse
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Jenna Sasanfar
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
0.50
|
–
|
|
16
|
Joanna Keller
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
|
0.50
|
–
|
|
18
|
Rachel Stanchick
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Linda Hartman
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Stacy Abrams
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Caroline Heiberg
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Lindsay Wegner
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Elizabeth Fichtel
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
24
|
Carrie Gundersen
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Sara Goff
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
26
|
Kelsey Woodhull
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
April Sandeberg
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Molly Thoen
Moundsview Swim Club
|
Moundsview Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Leanne Newman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Ashley Ellefson
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Bailey Pratt
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Katherine Buhr
Faribault
|
Faribault
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Erica Polachek
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Lizzy Higley
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Maria Krisch
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Megan Koenig
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Mackenzie Kern
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Amy Larson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Alyssa Gueldner
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jaclyn Blank
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Natalie Chan
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Meagan Hinz
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Leslie Strobel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Angela Schuster
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Maria Gau
Muskies
|
Muskies
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Ali Norgel
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jenna Smith
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Kathryn Kujava
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Lauren Stork
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Ellie Soderberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Molly Huber
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Melissa Kollodge
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Annelise Hoyland
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Jonna Berry
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Rochelle Akradi
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Lauren Feulner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Breanne Pendergrass
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
Fergus Falls Flyers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Abbey Brau
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Melissa Sizen
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Briana Cain
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Alicia Weber
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Teresa Swanson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Nicole Litzner
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Ann Lee
Moundsview Swim Club
|
Moundsview Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Alex Nelson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Maggie Swanson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Caitlin Shull
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Carolyn Andersen
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Kari Slawson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Brittany Osborne
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Jena Arnold
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Kelsey Ihinger
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
73
|
Kristie Luecke
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Gina Hamilton
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Tessa Berens
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Sam Haus
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Katie O'Connor
BURNSVILLE
|
BURNSVILLE
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jensen Ohlgren
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Christy Olson
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|