1
|
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
20
|
-0.4%
|
|
2
|
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
|
17
|
-2.7%
|
|
3
|
Addy Burrough
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Kate Elias
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Avery Bills
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Kiran Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Lauren McGrath
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
11
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
9
|
Vanessa Domalewski
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Bella Biggers
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
6
|
+0.2%
|
SB
|
12
|
Annabelle Francke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Mary Jane DeWeerdt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
4
|
-1.0%
|
|
14
|
Leah Horvath
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Sam Hunter
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
1
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
17
|
Grace Stimac
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Natalie Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Isabel Leader
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Morgan Cicero
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Sasha Alles
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Audra Tate
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Claire Dobrydney
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Catherine Greenlee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Gretchen Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Sarah Bruett
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Lila Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Cece Farrell
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Katie Dean
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Eliza Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ava Bennett
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Lillian Mahar
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Kira Adams
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Mady Oiler
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Victoria Garcia
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Abby Sullivan
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
37
|
Sofía Fornos Pérez
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Lily Hajek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
39
|
Audrey Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
40
|
Sadie Tate
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Aria Sapkota
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Molly Schuman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Lily Bohnke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Ingrid Medina
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Carleigh Meribela
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Whitney Sotebeer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Lauren Simon
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
48
|
Delanie Rimes
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Bela Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Lauren Toll
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Carigan Tabor
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
52
|
Sofia Hayes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
53
|
Emma Hayes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Audrey Wandling
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Ella Silvey
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Nicol Zunno
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Xiomara Salinas
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Grace Hetler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-3.2%
|
|
59
|
Emma Booton
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Lila Zelinski
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Heidi Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-8.9%
|
|
62
|
Elizabeth Lucas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Mya Pressler
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Sofia Cuenca
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Emily Eby
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Katie Swenson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
67
|
Lily Lydon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Zoey Debow
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Ava Carlson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Anapaula Valecillos
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Anita Bendre
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Anika Sommers
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Jade Witt
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kate Simon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Isis Land
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Melina Mavromoustakou
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|