Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2022 IN IA May Invitational
Completed
May 13–15, 2022
LCM
Elkhart, IN
IN IA May Invitational
Meet Dashboard
100 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
10 and under (10-)
Age Group
All Age Groups
13 and over (13+)
11 - 12
10 and under (10-)
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Viosa Hernandez
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:24.89
20
–
PB
2
Sophia VanHeest
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:29.29
17
–
PB
3
Milena Williams
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:32.09
16
–
PB
4
Gina Hench
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:35.30
15
–
5
Erika Arpin
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
1:36.22
14
–
PB
6
Maggie Hubster
Crown Point Swim Club
Crown Point Swim Club
1:36.77
13
–
PB
7
Kaitlyn Weeks
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:37.79
12
–
PB
8
Sophia Guenther
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:38.00
11
–
PB
9
Moira Keenan
Shorewood Swim Club
Shorewood Swim Club
1:40.20
9
-2.7%
10
Juliette Fancher
Crown Point Swim Club
Crown Point Swim Club
1:42.42
7
–
PB
11
Clare Byron
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:43.33
6
–
PB
12
Insley Dommer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:45.48
5
–
13
Ruby Cinninger
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:47.86
4
–
PB
14
Maisy Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
1:48.64
3
–
15
Kate Short
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:48.94
2
–
16
Teddy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
1:53.44
1
–
17
Emma Debow
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:53.75
–
–
18
Gabby Hintz
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:56.62
–
–
PB
19
Abigail Martin
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:59.44
–
–
20
Quinn Padilla
Crown Point Swim Club
Crown Point Swim Club
2:03.00
–
–
21
Kayleigh Burchinal-Gibson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
2:07.34
–
–
22
Kate Messner
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
2:08.87
–
–
PB
23
Grace Strombeck
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
2:11.03
–
–
24
Callie Rapson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
2:12.26
–
–
25
Aubrey Parker
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
2:14.24
–
–
26
Charlotte Hoekstra
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:18.26
–
–
27
Hayden LaLime
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
2:44.71
–
–
–
Paityn Nelson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
DQ
–
–
–
Peighton Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
DQ
–
–
–
Emma Alexander
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
DQ
–
–
–
Lauren Fox
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
Friday PM
– 13 May, 16:10
1
200 IM Women
2
200 IM Men
3
200 Free Women (10-)
4
200 Free Men (10-)
5
1500 Free Women
6
1500 Free Men
Saturday AM - 12 & Under
– 14 May, 03:15
7
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
8
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
9
50 Breast Women (10-)
10
50 Breast Men (10-)
11
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
12
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
13
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
14
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
15
100 Back Women (10-)
16
100 Back Men (10-)
17
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
18
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
19
50 Free Women (10-)
20
50 Free Men (10-)
21
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
23
100 Fly Women (10-)
24
100 Fly Men (10-)
25
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
26
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
Saturday PM - 13 & Over
– 14 May, 08:00
27
200 Back Women (13+)
28
200 Back Men (13+)
29
100 Fly Women (13+)
30
100 Fly Men (13+)
31
200 Breast Women (13+)
32
200 Breast Men (13+)
33
50 Free Women (13+)
34
50 Free Men (13+)
Saturday 400 Free
– 14 May, 10:20
35
400 Free Women
36
400 Free Men
Sunday AM - 12 & Under
– 15 May, 03:15
37
50 Back Women (10-)
38
50 Back Men (10-)
39
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
41
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
42
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
43
100 Free Women (10-)
44
100 Free Men (10-)
45
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
46
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
47
100 Breast Women (10-)
48
100 Breast Men (10-)
49
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
51
50 Fly Women (10-)
52
50 Fly Men (10-)
53
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
55
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
Sunday PM - 13 & Over
– 15 May, 07:30
57
200 Free Women (13+)
58
200 Free Men (13+)
59
100 Breast Women (13+)
60
100 Breast Men (13+)
61
200 Fly Women (13+)
62
200 Fly Men
63
100 Back Women (13+)
64
100 Back Men (13+)
65
100 Free Women (13+)
66
100 Free Men (13+)
Sunday 400 IM
– 15 May, 10:20
67
400 IM Women
68
400 IM Men
69
800 Free Women
70
800 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving