Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
AUTUMN BRUNS
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 16 | -5.2% | ||
4 |
Lila Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kate Elias
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Hayes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Christina Barranda
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Peyton O'Connor
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Addison Batey
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Audra Tate
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Avery Bills
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Cicero
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kira Adams
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sadie Leininger
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Audrey Wandling
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Paige Carothers
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
20 |
Grace Stimac
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Aria Sapkota
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Nicol Zunno
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Bella Biggers
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Janna Ivanova
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Sofia Hayes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Eliza Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Katie Dean
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Bruett
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ingrid Medina
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Izzy Shula
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +5.3% | SB | |
31 |
Lauren Simon
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Whitney Sotebeer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Lily Hajek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Elizabeth Lucas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Bela Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Emily Eby
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Mya Pressler
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Olivia Didion
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Ella Silvey
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Anita Bendre
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Katie Swenson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
42 |
Ava Carlson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Jade Witt
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Xiomara Salinas
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Anika Sommers
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Abby Sullivan
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Heidi Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Zoey Debow
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – |