Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2022 IN IA May Invitational
Completed
May 13–15, 2022
LCM
Elkhart, IN
IN IA May Invitational
Meet Dashboard
100 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
13 and over (13+)
11 - 12
10 and under (10-)
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Krystyna Browning
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:15.53
20
–
2
Riley Copper
Crown Point Swim Club
Crown Point Swim Club
1:17.49
17
–
PB
3
Caroline Ball
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:18.97
16
–
4
Molly Arnold
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:19.63
15
–
PB
5
Isabela Juricevic
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:22.27
14
–
PB
6
Maddie DuBois
Shorewood Swim Club
Shorewood Swim Club
1:22.58
13
–
7
Anna Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
1:23.55
12
–
PB
8
Ceci Bellin
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
1:23.94
11
–
PB
9
Maddox McClain
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:24.25
9
–
PB
10
Tess Miota
Shorewood Swim Club
Shorewood Swim Club
1:24.75
7
-0.1%
11
Sasha Land
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:25.20
6
–
PB
12
Eden Mock
Elkhart United
Elkhart United
1:27.69
5
–
PB
13
Hannah Pagels
Shorewood Swim Club
Shorewood Swim Club
1:28.33
4
-3.7%
14
Tessa Tate
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:30.25
3
–
PB
15
Alexis McCauley
Shorewood Swim Club
Shorewood Swim Club
1:30.62
2
-2.2%
16
Stella Jones
Elkhart United
Elkhart United
1:32.01
1
–
17
Caroline Albrecht
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:32.64
–
–
18
Ariana Garcia
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
1:33.32
–
–
PB
19
Brynlee Yoder
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
1:34.11
–
–
PB
20
Audrina Eads
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
1:36.69
–
–
21
Arielle Guenther
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:38.20
–
–
22
Jennine Shahwan
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:39.33
–
–
23
Georgia Pattison
Fort Wayne Swim Team
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:42.21
–
–
24
Natalie Weaver
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
1:43.31
–
–
PB
25
Drew Fruehwirth
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
1:43.73
–
–
26
Caitlyn Roldan
Crown Point Swim Club
Crown Point Swim Club
1:44.59
–
–
PB
27
Emily Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
1:45.24
–
–
PB
28
Leilani Lyles
Crown Point Swim Club
Crown Point Swim Club
1:47.57
–
–
29
Carly Clauss
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
1:55.87
–
–
30
Sophia Navarro
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
1:56.28
–
–
31
Janeice Velazquez
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
1:59.01
–
–
PB
–
Brayla Yoder
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
Friday PM
– 13 May, 16:10
1
200 IM Women
2
200 IM Men
3
200 Free Women (10-)
4
200 Free Men (10-)
5
1500 Free Women
6
1500 Free Men
Saturday AM - 12 & Under
– 14 May, 03:15
7
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
8
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
9
50 Breast Women (10-)
10
50 Breast Men (10-)
11
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
12
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
13
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
14
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
15
100 Back Women (10-)
16
100 Back Men (10-)
17
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
18
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
19
50 Free Women (10-)
20
50 Free Men (10-)
21
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
23
100 Fly Women (10-)
24
100 Fly Men (10-)
25
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
26
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
Saturday PM - 13 & Over
– 14 May, 08:00
27
200 Back Women (13+)
28
200 Back Men (13+)
29
100 Fly Women (13+)
30
100 Fly Men (13+)
31
200 Breast Women (13+)
32
200 Breast Men (13+)
33
50 Free Women (13+)
34
50 Free Men (13+)
Saturday 400 Free
– 14 May, 10:20
35
400 Free Women
36
400 Free Men
Sunday AM - 12 & Under
– 15 May, 03:15
37
50 Back Women (10-)
38
50 Back Men (10-)
39
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
41
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
42
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
43
100 Free Women (10-)
44
100 Free Men (10-)
45
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
46
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
47
100 Breast Women (10-)
48
100 Breast Men (10-)
49
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
51
50 Fly Women (10-)
52
50 Fly Men (10-)
53
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
55
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
Sunday PM - 13 & Over
– 15 May, 07:30
57
200 Free Women (13+)
58
200 Free Men (13+)
59
100 Breast Women (13+)
60
100 Breast Men (13+)
61
200 Fly Women (13+)
62
200 Fly Men
63
100 Back Women (13+)
64
100 Back Men (13+)
65
100 Free Women (13+)
66
100 Free Men (13+)
Sunday 400 IM
– 15 May, 10:20
67
400 IM Women
68
400 IM Men
69
800 Free Women
70
800 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving