1
|
Milena Williams
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Viosa Hernandez
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Sophia VanHeest
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Moira Keenan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
15
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
5
|
Maggie Hubster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Erika Arpin
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Clare Byron
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Juliette Fancher
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Paityn Nelson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Quinn Padilla
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Gabby Hintz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Kaitlyn Weeks
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Mara Parrish
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Sophia Guenther
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Kate Short
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Ruby Cinninger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Abigail Martin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Emma Debow
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Maya Preston
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Emma Alexander
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Kate Messner
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Aubrey Parker
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Peighton Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Sydney Schramm
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Leighton Archer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Gabby Baier
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Eden Archer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Sarah Holds
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kayleigh Burchinal-Gibson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Grace Strombeck
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Lillian Freeman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Callie Rapson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Macy Pagano
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Skye Cinninger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Gina Hench
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olive Gebhart
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Charlotte Hoekstra
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nora Rachowicz
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lauren Fox
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bella Hand
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|