Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Dibley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chris Oberlie
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dayne Webb
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carter Schultz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carter Trippeer
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Bennett Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Nate Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Will Snyder
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Barnes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Hoogenboom
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Blake Grove
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
William Keenan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kelan Whitehouse
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Jack Fetters
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
warren Bontrager
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Curtis Markowski
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Carson Clemens
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | -4.9% | ||
24 |
Dean Nikolai
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Kelan Baumert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Philip Lucas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Jeremiah Bekhterev
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
28 |
Sam Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Lucas Barnes
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Tim Blough
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
31 |
Deacon Smith
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Madox Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +4.6% | SB | |
33 |
Liam Hallberg
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Declan Foy
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Erich Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Rowan Pattison
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Noah Rossow
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Drew Hatfield
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Luke Temeles
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Kale Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Jysen Besser
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
42 |
Alex Bohlmann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Liam Gubbins
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Kush Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Lincoln Bryant
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Garec Combs
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Zander Miller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Will Greenlee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden Dickison
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – |