Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Dibley
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Liam Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Carter Schultz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Bennett Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dayne Webb
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Collin Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nate Temeles
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
William Keenan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chris Oberlie
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben FREUNDL
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | – | – | ||
18 |
Carson Clemens
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Carter Trippeer
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
warren Bontrager
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Kelan Whitehouse
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Barnes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Will Greenlee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Deacon Smith
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Caleb Brown
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Liam Hallberg
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Hand
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | – | ||
29 |
Erich Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Rowan Pattison
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Noah Rossow
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Kale Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Liam Gubbins
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Declan Foy
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Alex Bohlmann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Aidan Gubbins
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Toby Huston
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Kush Grewal
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Jysen Besser
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
40 |
Garec Combs
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Lincoln Bryant
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Aiden Dickison
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – |