Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2005 NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Completed
Mar 18–20, 2005
SCY
HARVARD UNIVERSITY B, MA
NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Meet Dashboard
100 Fly
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
13 - 14
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Mary-Margaret Lopez
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:00.98
20
–
PB
2
Alexandra Suppan
Gr Burlington-VT
Gr Burlington-VT
1:01.52
17
–
3
Kristin Jackson
Pine Tree Swim Club
Pine Tree Swim Club
1:02.23
16
–
PB
4
Mary Fothergill
MELY
MELY
1:02.40
15
–
PB
5
Desirae Deveaux
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:02.90
14
–
PB
6
Kristin Yen
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
1:03.06
13
–
PB
7
Ariel Jarvis
Gr Burlington-VT
Gr Burlington-VT
1:04.24
12
–
8
Meg Powers
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
1:04.98
11
–
PB
9
Allison Alwan
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:05.16
9
–
10
Kendra Cheng
Hockomock-MA
Hockomock-MA
1:05.35
7
–
PB
11
Greta Martin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:05.47
6
–
PB
12
Catherine Rafferty-Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:05.81
5
–
PB
13
Mary Sullivan
Greater Holyoke YMCA
Greater Holyoke YMCA
1:06.03
4
–
14
Emily Needham
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:06.21
3
–
15
Kelsey Shaughnessy
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:06.28
2
–
PB
16
Norah Gentile
LEHY Aquatics
LEHY Aquatics
1:06.49
1
–
PB
17
Anne Glancy
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:06.58
–
–
PB
18
Sam Loignon
MNBB YMCA Seals
MNBB YMCA Seals
1:07.20
–
–
19
Emily Newton
Southeastern Ct Y
Southeastern Ct Y
1:07.31
–
–
20
Nicole Passa
Kent County YMCA
Kent County YMCA
1:07.74
–
–
21
Morgan Cooper
Hampshire Regional YMCA
Hampshire Regional YMCA
1:09.03
–
–
22
Kelly O'Connor
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:09.24
–
–
PB
23
Jennifer Stevens
Gr Burlington-VT
Gr Burlington-VT
1:09.25
–
–
24
Heather Librizzi
Western Connecticut YMCA
Western Connecticut YMCA
1:09.51
–
–
25
Cassandra Whaples
Valley Shore YMCA
Valley Shore YMCA
1:09.71
–
–
26
Stefanie Felitto
Southeastern Ct Y
Southeastern Ct Y
1:10.58
–
–
PB
27
Allison Steiner
Hockomock-MA
Hockomock-MA
1:10.92
–
-3.4%
28
Alexa Moccia
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:11.19
–
–
PB
29
Caroline Humphrey
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:13.80
–
–
–
Kelsey Poole
Greater Westfield YMCA
Greater Westfield YMCA
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
25 Fly Women
2
25 Fly Men
3
100 Medley Relay Women
4
100 Medley Relay Men
5
25 Back Women
6
25 Back Men
7
50 Free Women (8-)
8
50 Free Men (8-)
9
100 IM Women (8-)
10
100 IM Men (8-)
11
25 Breast Women
12
25 Breast Men
13
100 Free Relay Women
14
100 Free Relay Men
15
25 Free Women
16
25 Free Men
17
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
18
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
19
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
20
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
21
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
22
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
23
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
24
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
25
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
26
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
27
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
30
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
31
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
32
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
33
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
34
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
35
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
36
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
37
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
38
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
39
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
42
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
43
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
44
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
45
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
46
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
47
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
48
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
49
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
52
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
53
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
55
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
56
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
57
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
58
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
59
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
60
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
63
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
65
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
66
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
67
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
68
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
69
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
70
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
71
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
72
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
73
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
74
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
75
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
76
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
77
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
78
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
79
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
80
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
81
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
82
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
83
200 Medley Relay Women (15+)
84
200 Medley Relay Men (15+)
85
100 Free Women (15+)
86
100 Free Men (15+)
87
200 IM Women (15+)
88
200 IM Men (15+)
89
50 Free Women (15+)
90
50 Free Men (15+)
91
100 Fly Women (15+)
92
100 Fly Men (15+)
93
200 Free Women (15+)
94
200 Free Men (15+)
95
100 Back Women (15+)
96
100 Back Men (15+)
97
100 Breast Women (15+)
98
100 Breast Men (15+)
99
400 Free Relay Women
100
400 Free Relay Men
101
500 Free Women (15+)
102
500 Free Men (15+)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving