Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2005 NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Completed
Mar 18–20, 2005
SCY
HARVARD UNIVERSITY B, MA
NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Meet Dashboard
100 Breast
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
15+
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Hannah O'Connor
Cranston Branch YMCA
Cranston Branch YMCA
1:04.65
20
2
Catherine Suppan
Gr Burlington-VT
Gr Burlington-VT
1:08.23
17
PB
3
Molly Curran
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:10.46
16
4
Emma Porteus
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
1:10.54
15
PB
5
Liz Walker
Greater Holyoke YMCA
Greater Holyoke YMCA
1:10.98
14
6
Eryn Brewer
Berkshire Family YMCA
Berkshire Family YMCA
1:11.36
13
PB
7
Diana Harlow
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:11.96
12
8
Elizabeth Demers
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:12.24
11
9
Jessica Peters
Greater Holyoke YMCA
Greater Holyoke YMCA
1:12.37
9
10
Julia Anstadt
Gr Burlington-VT
Gr Burlington-VT
1:12.83
7
11
Sisi Ruan
Greater Holyoke YMCA
Greater Holyoke YMCA
1:13.34
6
12
Kim Jacobson
Northwestern CT YMCA
Northwestern CT YMCA
1:13.98
4.50
PB
12
Caitlin Hagen
Southeastern Ct Y
Southeastern Ct Y
1:13.98
4.50
PB
14
Karen O'Sullivan
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:14.11
3
15
Lindsay May
Montachusett Regional YMCA
Montachusett Regional YMCA
1:14.55
2
PB
16
Ashley Cirillo
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
1:14.94
1
PB
17
Michelle Tariverdian
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:14.97
–
18
Anna Josephson
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:15.02
–
PB
19
Kimberly Toothaker
Kennebec Valley YMCA
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:16.00
–
PB
20
Callie Grace
Hampshire Regional YMCA
Hampshire Regional YMCA
1:16.15
–
21
Lisa Zanchi
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:16.61
–
22
Caroline Carr
Attleboro YMCA
Attleboro YMCA
1:16.86
–
PB
23
Kate Phillips
South County RI YMCA
South County RI YMCA
1:17.03
–
24
Alex Burns
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
1:17.17
–
PB
25
Lianne Nihan
Burbank Y
Burbank Y
1:17.35
–
26
Lauren Russell
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:17.38
–
PB
27
Erin Bradley
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
1:17.78
–
PB
28
Maureen Cop
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
1:17.96
–
29
Suzanne Agro
Pine Tree Swim Club
Pine Tree Swim Club
1:20.76
–
–
jennifer McGlauflin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
NS
–
–
Carolyn Meyer
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
NS
–
–
Erin Watkins
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
NS
–
–
Laura Conter
LEHY Aquatics
LEHY Aquatics
NS
–
–
Sam Philbrook
Attleboro YMCA
Attleboro YMCA
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
25 Fly Women
2
25 Fly Men
3
100 Medley Relay Women
4
100 Medley Relay Men
5
25 Back Women
6
25 Back Men
7
50 Free Women (8-)
8
50 Free Men (8-)
9
100 IM Women (8-)
10
100 IM Men (8-)
11
25 Breast Women
12
25 Breast Men
13
100 Free Relay Women
14
100 Free Relay Men
15
25 Free Women
16
25 Free Men
17
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
18
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
19
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
20
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
21
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
22
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
23
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
24
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
25
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
26
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
27
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
30
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
31
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
32
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
33
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
34
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
35
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
36
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
37
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
38
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
39
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
42
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
43
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
44
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
45
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
46
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
47
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
48
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
49
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
52
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
53
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
55
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
56
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
57
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
58
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
59
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
60
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
63
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
65
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
66
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
67
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
68
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
69
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
70
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
71
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
72
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
73
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
74
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
75
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
76
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
77
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
78
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
79
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
80
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
81
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
82
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
83
200 Medley Relay Women (15+)
84
200 Medley Relay Men (15+)
85
100 Free Women (15+)
86
100 Free Men (15+)
87
200 IM Women (15+)
88
200 IM Men (15+)
89
50 Free Women (15+)
90
50 Free Men (15+)
91
100 Fly Women (15+)
92
100 Fly Men (15+)
93
200 Free Women (15+)
94
200 Free Men (15+)
95
100 Back Women (15+)
96
100 Back Men (15+)
97
100 Breast Women (15+)
98
100 Breast Men (15+)
99
400 Free Relay Women
100
400 Free Relay Men
101
500 Free Women (15+)
102
500 Free Men (15+)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving