Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2005 NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Completed
Mar 18–20, 2005
SCY
HARVARD UNIVERSITY B, MA
NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Meet Dashboard
200 IM
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Katherine Foley
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
2:22.30
20
2
Lauren Dwyer
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
2:24.40
17
3
Katie Orem
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
2:25.16
16
4
Alyssa Savarino
MELY
MELY
2:27.86
15
PB
5
Julianne Barriss
LEHY Aquatics
LEHY Aquatics
2:28.76
14
6
Kelsey Goodwin
MELY
MELY
2:30.65
13
7
Molly Loftus
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
2:30.77
12
8
Hannah Olson
Northwestern CT YMCA
Northwestern CT YMCA
2:31.22
11
9
Mary-Kate Cone
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
2:31.29
9
10
Wei-Wei Li
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
2:31.32
7
11
Jessie Hanrahan
Valley
Valley
2:32.33
6
12
Cassandra Jones
Kent County YMCA
Kent County YMCA
2:33.62
5
13
Jamie Romanowski
LEHY Aquatics
LEHY Aquatics
2:33.86
4
14
Eliza Prangley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
2:33.96
3
15
Andrea Smelser
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
2:33.97
2
16
Taylor Duncan
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
2:35.62
1
17
Holly Arel
Greater Holyoke YMCA
Greater Holyoke YMCA
2:35.64
–
18
Emily Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
LEHY Aquatics
2:35.66
–
19
Rosemary Berardino
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
2:35.99
–
20
Nysa Casha
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
2:36.90
–
21
Karen Chen
Southeastern Ct Y
Southeastern Ct Y
2:37.85
–
22
Allison Mentuck
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
2:39.34
–
23
Michaela Kearney
Northern Middlesex YMCA
Northern Middlesex YMCA
2:39.35
–
24
Elizabeth Sottile
LEHY Aquatics
LEHY Aquatics
2:40.11
–
25
Alexandra Hall
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
2:41.76
–
26
Natalie Joseph
South County RI YMCA
South County RI YMCA
2:43.11
–
–
Avery Palardy
Smithfield
Smithfield
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
25 Fly Women
2
25 Fly Men
3
100 Medley Relay Women
4
100 Medley Relay Men
5
25 Back Women
6
25 Back Men
7
50 Free Women (8-)
8
50 Free Men (8-)
9
100 IM Women (8-)
10
100 IM Men (8-)
11
25 Breast Women
12
25 Breast Men
13
100 Free Relay Women
14
100 Free Relay Men
15
25 Free Women
16
25 Free Men
17
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
18
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
19
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
20
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
21
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
22
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
23
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
24
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
25
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
26
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
27
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
30
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
31
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
32
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
33
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
34
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
35
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
36
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
37
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
38
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
39
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
42
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
43
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
44
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
45
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
46
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
47
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
48
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
49
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
52
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
53
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
55
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
56
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
57
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
58
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
59
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
60
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
63
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
65
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
66
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
67
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
68
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
69
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
70
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
71
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
72
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
73
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
74
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
75
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
76
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
77
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
78
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
79
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
80
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
81
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
82
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
83
200 Medley Relay Women (15+)
84
200 Medley Relay Men (15+)
85
100 Free Women (15+)
86
100 Free Men (15+)
87
200 IM Women (15+)
88
200 IM Men (15+)
89
50 Free Women (15+)
90
50 Free Men (15+)
91
100 Fly Women (15+)
92
100 Fly Men (15+)
93
200 Free Women (15+)
94
200 Free Men (15+)
95
100 Back Women (15+)
96
100 Back Men (15+)
97
100 Breast Women (15+)
98
100 Breast Men (15+)
99
400 Free Relay Women
100
400 Free Relay Men
101
500 Free Women (15+)
102
500 Free Men (15+)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving