Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2005 NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Completed
Mar 18–20, 2005
SCY
HARVARD UNIVERSITY B, MA
NE YMCA SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS
Meet Dashboard
25 Back
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Rocks Logan
Boothbay
Boothbay
17.27
20
2
Niamh O'Grady
MELY
MELY
17.34
17
3
Kara Lucenti
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
18.63
16
4
Corinna Torabi
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
18.93
15
PB
5
Erin Cunningham
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
19.09
14
6
Gabriella Seoane
MNBB YMCA Seals
MNBB YMCA Seals
19.12
13
7
Kim Le
CentralMA-MA
CentralMA-MA
19.40
12
8
Lily Glading-DiLorenzo
Hampshire Regional YMCA
Hampshire Regional YMCA
19.41
11
9
Sally-ann Delucia
Hamden-North Hav
Hamden-North Hav
19.45
9
PB
10
Rachael Berry
Somerville
Somerville
19.51
7
11
Hope Walsh
Greater Westfield YMCA
Greater Westfield YMCA
19.67
6
12
Verity Abel
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
19.99
5
13
Molly Giudice
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
20.14
4
14
Erin Lewis
Greater Westfield YMCA
Greater Westfield YMCA
20.15
3
15
Anna DeSimone
Greater Westfield YMCA
Greater Westfield YMCA
20.22
2
16
Maria DiBella
Valley Shore YMCA
Valley Shore YMCA
20.23
1
17
Katherine Macdonnell
Woonsocket
Woonsocket
20.33
–
17
Bestine Cong
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
20.33
–
PB
19
Kylee Russell
Keene Dolphins
Keene Dolphins
20.53
–
20
Colleen Cray
South County RI YMCA
South County RI YMCA
20.59
–
21
Hadley Clark
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
20.61
–
22
Emily Burke
Western Connecticut YMCA
Western Connecticut YMCA
20.62
–
23
Maeve Awiszus
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
21.12
–
24
Nicole Trupiano
Kent County YMCA
Kent County YMCA
21.22
–
25
Madison Kelly
DYD
DYD
21.29
–
26
Jennifer O'Brien
Attleboro YMCA
Attleboro YMCA
21.34
–
27
Sophie Glading-DiLorenzo
Hampshire Regional YMCA
Hampshire Regional YMCA
21.52
–
28
Jane Roach
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
21.57
–
29
Samantha Palicz
Western Connecticut YMCA
Western Connecticut YMCA
21.83
–
30
Kristin Fisher
Northwestern CT YMCA
Northwestern CT YMCA
21.86
–
31
Margaux Purvis
Valley Shore YMCA
Valley Shore YMCA
21.89
–
32
Katie Stawiasz
Western Connecticut YMCA
Western Connecticut YMCA
21.97
–
33
Alyssa Casamento
Hamden-North Hav
Hamden-North Hav
22.94
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
25 Fly Women
2
25 Fly Men
3
100 Medley Relay Women
4
100 Medley Relay Men
5
25 Back Women
6
25 Back Men
7
50 Free Women (8-)
8
50 Free Men (8-)
9
100 IM Women (8-)
10
100 IM Men (8-)
11
25 Breast Women
12
25 Breast Men
13
100 Free Relay Women
14
100 Free Relay Men
15
25 Free Women
16
25 Free Men
17
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
18
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
19
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
20
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
21
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
22
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
23
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
24
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
25
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
26
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
27
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
30
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
31
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
32
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
33
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
34
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
35
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
36
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
37
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
38
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
39
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
40
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
41
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
42
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
43
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
44
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
45
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
46
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
47
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
48
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
49
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
52
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
53
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
55
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
56
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
57
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
58
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
59
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
60
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
61
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
62
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
63
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
65
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
66
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
67
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
68
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
69
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
70
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
71
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
72
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
73
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
74
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
75
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
76
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
77
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
78
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
79
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
80
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
81
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
82
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
83
200 Medley Relay Women (15+)
84
200 Medley Relay Men (15+)
85
100 Free Women (15+)
86
100 Free Men (15+)
87
200 IM Women (15+)
88
200 IM Men (15+)
89
50 Free Women (15+)
90
50 Free Men (15+)
91
100 Fly Women (15+)
92
100 Fly Men (15+)
93
200 Free Women (15+)
94
200 Free Men (15+)
95
100 Back Women (15+)
96
100 Back Men (15+)
97
100 Breast Women (15+)
98
100 Breast Men (15+)
99
400 Free Relay Women
100
400 Free Relay Men
101
500 Free Women (15+)
102
500 Free Men (15+)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving