Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Dwyer
Washingtonville Seahawks
|
Washingtonville Seahawks | 420 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Shawn Tatynskiy
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 406 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Kevin Shin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 397 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
David Jun
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 372 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Stephen Gray
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 347 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Ryu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 335 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 332 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Timothy Fagan
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 319 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lazar Andjelic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 317 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Daly
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 311 | -5.5% | ||
11 |
Mauro Pacsi
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 302 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Matt Morena
Morris County
|
Morris County | 284 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sean Guerrero
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 284 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 278 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Josh Chamak
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 254 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sterling Shieh
Morris County
|
Morris County | 242 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nikolai Mayorov
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 242 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Lombardo
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 219 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Daniel Kascle
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 217 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Louis Lopez
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 194 | – | PB | |
21 |
Frederic Rupnarain
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 189 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Nicholas Foppiano
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 174 | -5.5% | ||
23 |
Ryan O'Connor
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 147 | -7.5% | ||
24 |
Johnny Leal
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
|
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 86 | -2.7% |