Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Torres
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 503 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Maierle
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 431 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Ackerman
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 397 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 391 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Eddy Cho
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 383 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Chen
Morris County
|
Morris County | 380 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 362 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Justin DiSanto
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 325 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Dennis DeLargy
Morris County
|
Morris County | 322 | – | ||
10 |
Isaac Kwon
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 313 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Edward Park
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 312 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Andy Cho
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 305 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 301 | – | ||
14 |
Justin Chang
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 299 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Juan Hernandez
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 296 | – | ||
16 |
Tommy Malloy
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 295 | – | PB | |
17 |
Owen Curry
Morris County
|
Morris County | 292 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Dalwin Hilario
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
|
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 292 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
dylan Karpf
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 291 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Eugene Shen
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 277 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Musante
Unattached
|
Unattached | 274 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Ruan
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 268 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Max Li
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 266 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 266 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Joseph Lee
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 260 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Emmet Santry
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 258 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 257 | – | ||
28 |
Tim Rupnarain
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 252 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Mike Zarrelli
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 248 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jonathan Wu
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 245 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Pete D'Amelia
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 241 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Crimi
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 239 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 239 | – | ||
34 |
Danny Zahn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 229 | -4.9% | ||
35 |
Jordan Ambrosio
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
|
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 228 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Rajan Srinivasan
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 225 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Nicholas Evenko
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 222 | +8.3% | PB | |
37 |
Aidan Greenfield
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 222 | – | PB | |
39 |
Anthony Bromberg
Morris County
|
Morris County | 219 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Tanner Adams
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
|
Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 218 | – | PB | |
41 |
Liam Naughton
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 215 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Roger Sanchez
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
|
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 215 | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
Christian Khoury
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 212 | – | ||
44 |
Charles Hicks
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 210 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Sam Bellio
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 203 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alec Tatynskiy
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 199 | -4.0% | ||
47 |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 194 | -2.3% | ||
48 |
John Scarlatos
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
|
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 188 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Matt Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 187 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Iorio
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 181 | +4.7% | PB | |
51 |
Samuel Calvelli
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 181 | +4.4% | PB | |
52 |
Michael Doboli
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 179 | – | PB | |
53 |
Mario Aloe
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 178 | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 176 | – | ||
55 |
Max Portnoy
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 175 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Ryan Pompei
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 171 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Nikita Reshetnyak
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 168 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
John McCafferty
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 152 | +2.3% | PB | |
59 |
Eric Kroon
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 150 | +3.8% | PB | |
60 |
Edward Fominykh
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 146 | – | ||
61 |
Hank Carrera
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 144 | -2.6% | ||
62 |
Miles Ellis
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 136 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Markus Calero
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 136 | – | PB | |
64 |
William Yuk
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 136 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Justin Lu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 136 | -2.8% | ||
66 |
Joseph Pilewski
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 134 | -1.3% | ||
67 |
Elias Getahoun
Morris County
|
Morris County | 120 | +1.0% | PB | |
68 |
Stephen Chen
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 119 | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Nicholas Piccininni
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 84 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Cellamare
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – |