Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Orobinsky
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 430 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Shin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 428 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Michael Daly
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 406 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Jack Dwyer
Washingtonville Seahawks
|
Washingtonville Seahawks | 404 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lazar Andjelic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 400 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
David Jun
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 399 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Timothy Cusack-Mcpartlin
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 382 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Stephen Gray
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 380 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Justin Ryu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 370 | – | ||
10 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 362 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 362 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Yao
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 358 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Mauro Pacsi
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 358 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Shawn Tatynskiy
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 348 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Christopher Crimi
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 347 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Timothy Fagan
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 346 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Steven Amato
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 334 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Gabe Vaynshteyn
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 328 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Kwan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 324 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Connor Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 322 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Josh Chamak
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 309 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 301 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Ryan O'Connor
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 297 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Nikolai Mayorov
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 278 | +5.1% | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Lombardo
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 277 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabriel Vayser
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 258 | – | PB | |
27 |
Frederic Rupnarain
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 251 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Sterling Shieh
Morris County
|
Morris County | 250 | – | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Kascle
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 240 | – | ||
30 |
Mark Boiko
Morris County
|
Morris County | 235 | – | PB | |
31 |
Thomas Maresca
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 212 | – | ||
32 |
Nicholas Foppiano
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 209 | – | ||
33 |
Miguel Tan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 203 | – | ||
34 |
Tito Maresca
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 169 | – | ||
35 |
Jonathan Kroon
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 161 | +7.2% | PB | |
36 |
Nick D'Agostino
Morris County
|
Morris County | 143 | – | ||
37 |
Richie Bialik
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 119 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Evan Vela
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
|
Club Fit Jefferson Valley | NS | – | – |