Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Torres
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 442 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Eddy Cho
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 333 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Mike Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 302 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 296 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Hunter Kim
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 282 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Brendan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 280 | – | PB | |
7 |
Justin DiSanto
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 271 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Edward Park
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 265 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 256 | – | ||
10 |
Isaac Kwon
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 246 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Chris Torres
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 242 | – | PB | |
12 |
Liam Allen
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 238 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Justin Chang
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 215 | – | ||
14 |
Joseph Musante
Unattached
|
Unattached | 215 | – | ||
15 |
Dennis DeLargy
Morris County
|
Morris County | 212 | – | ||
16 |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 196 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Lee
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 186 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Eugene Shen
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 185 | -6.9% | ||
19 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 181 | – | ||
20 |
Luke Stevens
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 176 | – | ||
21 |
Danny Zahn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 168 | -4.8% | ||
22 |
Eddie Jin
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 168 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 165 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Ruan
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 156 | – | ||
25 |
Alec Tatynskiy
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 152 | – | ||
26 |
Pete D'Amelia
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 151 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Michael Doboli
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 145 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Charles Hicks
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 145 | – | PB | |
29 |
Liam Naughton
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 143 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Jordan Ambrosio
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
|
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 138 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Evenko
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 132 | – | ||
32 |
Nikita Reshetnyak
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 112 | – | ||
33 |
Sam Bellio
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 109 | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Wu
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | ||
– |
Miles Ellis
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | – | – |