Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Dwyer
Washingtonville Seahawks
|
Washingtonville Seahawks | 488 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Shawn Tatynskiy
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 478 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
David Jun
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 462 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Orobinsky
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 462 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Shin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 460 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Timothy Fagan
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 426 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lazar Andjelic
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 419 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Crimi
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 412 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Shashaty
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 402 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 400 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Yao
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 375 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 375 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Stephen Gray
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 370 | – | ||
14 |
Mauro Pacsi
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 364 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Justin Ryu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 347 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Chamak
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 346 | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Morena
Morris County
|
Morris County | 339 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 332 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Gabe Vaynshteyn
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 329 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Frederic Rupnarain
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 327 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Gabriel Vayser
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 323 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Evan Vela
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
|
Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 317 | – | ||
23 |
Nikolai Mayorov
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 308 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Sean Guerrero
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 301 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Louis Lopez
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 295 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan O'Connor
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 290 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Nicholas Foppiano
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 287 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Daniel Kascle
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 280 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Kwan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 280 | – | ||
30 |
Miguel Tan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 279 | – | PB | |
31 |
Thomas Maresca
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 272 | +7.3% | PB | |
32 |
Sterling Shieh
Morris County
|
Morris County | 249 | +4.4% | PB | |
33 |
Christopher Martinez
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
|
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 236 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Johnny Leal
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
|
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 220 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Tito Maresca
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 172 | +7.2% | PB | |
36 |
Jonathan Kroon
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 167 | – |