Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 20 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Cisneros
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Bushman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Dedianous
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Peter Grumhaus
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 12 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Logan Redondo
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
William Brebrick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
RJ Leiferman
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Lentz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Denver Freeman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Dobben
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 805 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jonathan Marsh
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 775 | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Ujiiye
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 731 | +4.8% | SB | |
20 |
Aaron Helander
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jesus Juarez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 808 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Young
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 720 | +9.0% | PB | |
23 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 726 | +10.9% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 686 | +8.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Scott Piper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
26 |
Kevin McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 741 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anthony Tremmel
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 739 | – | ||
28 |
Harris Thompson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
29 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 715 | – | ||
30 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
32 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 636 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 857 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Alex Cisneros
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 849 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Bushman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 845 | – | ||
4 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 784 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Dedianous
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 782 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 773 | – | PB | |
7 |
Peter Grumhaus
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 771 | – | ||
8 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 848 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Lentz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | – | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 760 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Logan Redondo
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 754 | – | ||
12 |
William Brebrick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 743 | – | PB | |
13 |
RJ Leiferman
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 738 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 733 | – | ||
15 |
Denver Freeman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 732 | – | ||
16 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 740 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Ujiiye
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 731 | +4.8% | SB | |
18 |
Jonathan Marsh
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 759 | – | ||
19 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 729 | +11.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Young
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 719 | +8.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jesus Juarez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 798 | – | ||
22 |
Luke Dobben
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 716 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Helander
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 741 | +10.6% | PB | |
25 |
Anthony Tremmel
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
26 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 697 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
28 |
Scott Piper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
29 |
Jacob Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
29 |
Matt Koken
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 681 | – | ||
31 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 717 | – | ||
32 |
Kevin McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 715 | – | PB | |
33 |
Harris Thompson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
34 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 679 | +1.9% | SB | |
35 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 677 | +5.2% | PB | |
36 |
Brady Anderson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Jacobson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 704 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Dan Creighton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 673 | +13.3% | PB | |
40 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 667 | – | ||
41 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
42 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 811 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Michael Lanz
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
43 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 659 | – | PB | |
45 |
Warren Melton
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
46 |
Nathaniel Weeks
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
47 |
Connor Gillespie
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 637 | +16.7% | PB | |
48 |
Christian Anton
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
49 |
John Shelstad
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 772 | +3.2% | PB | |
50 |
Jakub Pelka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 612 | – | ||
51 |
Paul Sadergaski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 769 | – | ||
52 |
Edgar Flores
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
53 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
54 |
Alexander Roznai
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
55 |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 588 | +7.5% | SB | |
56 |
Michael Tegeler
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | |
57 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
58 |
Drew Dvorchak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
59 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 564 | – | ||
60 |
Ryan Revolinski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
61 |
Erik McCague
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 543 | – | ||
62 |
Mark Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 535 | – | PB | |
63 |
Brady Stern
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 533 | – | ||
64 |
Colin Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 494 | -2.5% | ||
65 |
Bailey Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 476 | – | ||
– |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Broman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – |