Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Bushman
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nicky Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Cisneros
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 14 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jon Thielen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | +8.4% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Salerno
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Van Donkersgoed
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ramiro Almaraz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
DJ Friesch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Scott Piper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Tribble
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kenneth Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 812 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 741 | +4.3% | SB | |
19 |
Nathaniel Weeks
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 723 | – | PB | |
21 |
David Zoltowski
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 722 | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 699 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Dan Creighton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 693 | +8.4% | SB | |
24 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 661 | +5.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 736 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 764 | – | ||
27 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 708 | – | ||
28 |
Kevin Ewing
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 743 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lance Bergmann
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 690 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Samuel Scholz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 684 | – | ||
32 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 683 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Bushman
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 871 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Cisneros
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 853 | – | ||
3 |
John Bushman
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 842 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Nicky Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 821 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 811 | – | ||
6 |
Jon Thielen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 805 | +9.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 831 | +6.7% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 783 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Lamb
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
10 |
Van Donkersgoed
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 765 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Salerno
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 792 | – | PB | |
12 |
Scott Piper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 789 | – | ||
13 |
Ramiro Almaraz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 752 | – | ||
14 |
Kenneth Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 750 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Tribble
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
16 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 882 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
DJ Friesch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 740 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 766 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 732 | +4.0% | SB | |
20 |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 731 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 725 | – | PB | |
22 |
David Zoltowski
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 719 | – | ||
23 |
Nathaniel Weeks
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
24 |
Dan Creighton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 713 | +9.1% | PB | |
25 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 704 | +7.0% | PB | |
26 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 703 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Tyler Lentz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | ||
28 |
Samuel Scholz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 693 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Ciciora
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 691 | +8.5% | PB | |
30 |
Lance Bergmann
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 690 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Kevin Ewing
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
32 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 689 | +4.3% | PB | |
33 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 688 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 735 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 686 | – | ||
36 |
RJ Leiferman
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 684 | – | ||
37 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 714 | – | ||
38 |
Kevin Stratton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 730 | +6.6% | PB | |
39 |
Ayrton Kasemets
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
40 |
Yezan Alsader
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 1033 | – | ||
41 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
42 |
Garrett Larson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 719 | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Anderson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
44 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
45 |
James Tidd
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 694 | – | ||
46 |
Brendan Weibel
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 660 | +6.3% | PB | |
47 |
Brady Anderson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
48 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 800 | – | PB | |
49 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
50 |
Edward Mapel
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
51 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 700 | +4.6% | PB | |
52 |
Matthew Weiser
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
53 |
Ryan Lehane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
55 |
Tyler Roehr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | PB | |
56 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 870 | – | PB | |
57 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 665 | – | ||
58 |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 631 | +5.0% | PB | |
59 |
Joshua Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 630 | – | ||
60 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 663 | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Ryan Revolinski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 658 | +4.9% | PB | |
62 |
Noah Hanold
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
63 |
Joe Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 650 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jason Tri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
65 |
Michael Tegeler
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
66 |
Rob Cicchini
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
67 |
Warren Melton
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
68 |
Justin Fernandez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
69 |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 634 | -1.8% | ||
70 |
Lucas O'Bryan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 621 | +7.4% | PB | |
71 |
Benjamin Albert
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 587 | – | ||
72 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 552 | – | ||
73 |
Brady Stern
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 551 | – | ||
74 |
Samuel Hayward
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
75 |
Colin Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 545 | +1.4% | PB | |
76 |
James Davis
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
77 |
Christian Daniels
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 530 | +7.4% | SB | |
78 |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 517 | +4.3% | SB | |
79 |
Alexander Brock
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 514 | – | ||
80 |
Charlie Kollasch
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 506 | – | ||
– |
Denver Freeman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Dvorchak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Scheerer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Broman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – |