Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Damon Zito
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Brebrick
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Gabe Whitaker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Adam Drury
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Dan Whitcomb
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicky Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Halsmer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Noah Busch
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +4.3% | SB | |
13 |
Matt Salerno
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Niklas Brinck
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Will Leach
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brian Portland
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 840 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
TJ Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 776 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 869 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 817 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Wilcox
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 764 | – | ||
22 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 773 | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Jon Thielen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 762 | +7.6% | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 750 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jack Strauss
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 812 | – | PB | |
26 |
Justin White
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 788 | – | PB | |
27 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 770 | – | ||
28 |
Michael Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 758 | +6.1% | SB | |
29 |
Erik Pinter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Fotsch
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
31 |
Bogdan Balteanu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 721 | – | PB | |
32 |
Zach Tieke
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 763 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Damon Zito
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 853 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 834 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Brebrick
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 811 | – | ||
4 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 811 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Gabe Whitaker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 845 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Adam Drury
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 800 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Dan Whitcomb
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 788 | – | ||
8 |
Nicky Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 786 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noah Busch
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 784 | +3.8% | SB | |
10 |
Joseph Halsmer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
11 |
Niklas Brinck
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 777 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Will Leach
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 777 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 870 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 774 | – | PB | |
15 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Salerno
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 817 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Conway
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 816 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Matt Wilcox
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 769 | – | ||
20 |
Jon Thielen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 768 | +7.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 767 | +2.0% | SB | |
22 |
TJ Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 766 | – | ||
22 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 860 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brian Portland
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 810 | +5.5% | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 773 | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Justin White
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 762 | – | PB | |
27 |
Austin Byrd
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 762 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Hines
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 760 | – | ||
29 |
Jack Strauss
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 770 | – | ||
30 |
Michael Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 759 | +6.1% | SB | |
31 |
Kyle Robrock
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 758 | – | PB | |
32 |
James Rafter
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 752 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kyle Trelka
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 749 | – | ||
34 |
Mike Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 747 | +1.7% | SB | |
35 |
Jacob Hausauer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kenneth Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 745 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Bryan Wiener
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
38 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 752 | – | ||
39 |
Zach Tieke
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 785 | – | PB | |
40 |
Connor Fotsch
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
41 |
Bogdan Balteanu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 739 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ben Severino
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 738 | – | PB | |
43 |
Drew Johnson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 735 | – | ||
44 |
Adam Pettyes
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 733 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sandy Whitaker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
46 |
Erik Pinter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Chris Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | – | ||
47 |
Jonathan Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 729 | +3.4% | PB | |
49 |
RJ Leiferman
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 724 | – | PB | |
50 |
William Brebrick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 723 | – | PB | |
51 |
Matthew Bacinich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
52 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 733 | – | ||
53 |
Erik McCague
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 722 | – | PB | |
54 |
Conner Andrews
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
55 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 764 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Daniel Jacobson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | |
57 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 762 | +2.4% | PB | |
58 |
Paul Fair
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 715 | – | ||
59 |
David Tao
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 726 | – | ||
60 |
Aaron Sears
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 712 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ross McAuliffe
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 712 | – | ||
62 |
Vincent Radecke
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 712 | – | ||
63 |
Peter Grumhaus
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 710 | – | ||
64 |
Matt Koken
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 710 | – | ||
65 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 708 | +5.5% | PB | |
66 |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 708 | – | PB | |
67 |
Tanner Nimke
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
68 |
Kevin McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 752 | – | PB | |
69 |
Mark Moore
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 703 | +3.2% | PB | |
70 |
Wes Manz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 700 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 706 | +3.9% | PB | |
72 |
Ryan Current
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 740 | +7.0% | PB | |
73 |
Andrew King
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 694 | – | PB | |
74 |
Nels Snyder
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 694 | – | ||
75 |
Ryan O'Malley
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 691 | – | ||
76 |
Brian Jacobson
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
77 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 734 | +2.1% | PB | |
78 |
Kyle Ujiiye
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
78 |
Michael Lanz
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
80 |
Sean Donnelly
WEST
|
WEST | 731 | – | PB | |
81 |
Deforrest Benson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
81 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
83 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 724 | +1.1% | PB | |
84 |
Kyle Aerne
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 678 | +3.1% | PB | |
85 |
Conor Murphy
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
85 |
Bryce Boston
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 677 | +3.8% | SB | |
87 |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 769 | +1.8% | SB | |
88 |
Cole Bateman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 675 | +1.8% | SB | |
88 |
Luke Bajda
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 685 | +7.6% | SB | |
90 |
Samuel Hiller
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
91 |
Cole Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
92 |
Will Rosler
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 668 | – | ||
93 |
Jordan Kinney
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 666 | +3.5% | SB | |
94 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 758 | +2.4% | PB | |
95 |
Connor Schroyer
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
96 |
Tyler Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 660 | +1.2% | SB | |
97 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 704 | +6.1% | PB | |
97 |
Andrew Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
99 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
100 |
Sebastian Piekarski
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 664 | +0.8% | PB | |
101 |
Zack Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 664 | +0.1% | PB | |
102 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 695 | +1.4% | PB | |
103 |
Benjamin Sieve
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 688 | – | PB | |
103 |
Bryce Maczko
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 688 | – | ||
105 |
Erik Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
106 |
Andrew France
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 633 | +0.6% | PB | |
107 |
Bradley Cowan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
108 |
Andrew Carlson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 619 | – | ||
109 |
Isaac Loegering
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 618 | – | ||
110 |
James Davis
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
111 |
Max Pratt
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 605 | – | ||
112 |
Samuel Johanns
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
113 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 629 | +1.9% | SB | |
– |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |