Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christie Clarke
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | +3.1% | SB | |
4 |
Azra Avdic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 15 | +9.1% | PB | |
5 |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marysol Arce
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | +9.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Rebecka Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Stephanie Marchuk
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Sakaluk
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Pamela Breitrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Haley Gordon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 762 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alyssa Udean
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
19 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 728 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Rebecca Hannon
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 694 | – | PB | |
21 |
Treasa Ring
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
22 |
Nicole Oppel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lydia Reinhardt
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
24 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 761 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 798 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Maria Kyle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katie Garrity
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 782 | – | ||
28 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 695 | +5.1% | PB | |
29 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 740 | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 690 | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Mabrouk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
32 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 689 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 825 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 819 | – | ||
3 |
Christie Clarke
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 798 | +3.4% | SB | |
4 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 815 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Azra Avdic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 845 | +9.0% | PB | |
6 |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 804 | – | ||
7 |
Marysol Arce
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 799 | – | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 761 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 760 | – | PB | |
10 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 789 | +8.3% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 753 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Stephanie Marchuk
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 752 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 780 | – | ||
14 |
Rebecka Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 726 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Pamela Breitrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | ||
16 |
Haley Gordon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | – | ||
17 |
Hannah Sakaluk
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 751 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 745 | – | PB | |
19 |
Treasa Ring
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
20 |
Nicole Oppel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
21 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 812 | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 733 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Rebecca Hannon
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 699 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alyssa Udean
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
25 |
Lydia Reinhardt
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
27 |
Katie Garrity
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 754 | – | ||
28 |
Emily Mabrouk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
29 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 718 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 685 | +4.7% | SB | |
31 |
Maria Kyle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
31 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 744 | +5.4% | PB | |
33 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 711 | +5.3% | PB | |
34 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 735 | +5.0% | PB | |
35 |
Tiffany Nguyen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 732 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Maria Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
37 |
Alison Meng
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
38 |
Anna Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 665 | – | PB | |
39 |
Erin Primdahl
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 664 | – | ||
40 |
Dani Klunk
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
41 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 652 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Taylor Johnson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 651 | – | ||
43 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 708 | +6.1% | PB | |
44 |
Olivia Hoffman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 643 | – | PB | |
45 |
Elaine Boosalis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | – | ||
46 |
Allie Kolz
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 639 | +5.9% | PB | |
47 |
Kate Joyce
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
48 |
Grace Herron
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 665 | +4.2% | PB | |
49 |
Madeleine Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
50 |
Laura Mayer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 630 | – | ||
51 |
Margaret Carney
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
52 |
Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jordan Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 646 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Mary Knaak
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
55 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 645 | +8.0% | PB | |
56 |
Danica Dutt
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 606 | – | ||
57 |
Julia Portmann
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 634 | – | ||
58 |
Sam Starke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
59 |
Genna Heidkamp
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
60 |
Stephanie Deis
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
61 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 654 | -3.4% | ||
62 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 645 | +2.9% | PB | |
63 |
Mackenzie Merriam
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
64 |
Daria Wick
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
65 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
66 |
Marissa Warren
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
67 |
Liza Gallagher
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 595 | -2.8% | ||
69 |
Ashlin Ruiz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 573 | – | PB | |
70 |
Emily Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
71 |
Cecilia Ostergren
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
72 |
Yuka Kuwahara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 552 | – | ||
73 |
Claire Rushin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
74 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 563 | -2.4% | ||
75 |
Lindsay Travelstead
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
76 |
Anne Voigt
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 419 | – | ||
– |
Jenna Howenstein
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |