Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rebecka Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Ivy Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Alison Meng
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kelly Ryan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Portela
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Zima
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Haley Gordon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | +8.9% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maria Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Olivia Cook
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maddy Burnham
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 776 | +6.6% | PB | |
19 |
Treasa Ring
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 774 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 772 | – | ||
21 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 820 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
3 Kinney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maria Kyle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 770 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin Primdahl
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 739 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 801 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 771 | – | ||
27 |
Louisa Hoffman
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 768 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 773 | – | ||
29 |
Daria Wick
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
30 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 803 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 725 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sophie Levy
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 725 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 889 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ivy Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 850 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Rebecka Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 842 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 862 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 836 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Alison Meng
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 823 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kelly Ryan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 813 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Portela
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 806 | – | ||
9 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 805 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Haley Gordon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Anna Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 791 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 787 | – | PB | |
13 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 801 | +8.5% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 779 | – | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Cook
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maria Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 772 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Zima
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
18 |
Treasa Ring
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 768 | – | PB | |
19 |
3 Kinney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 767 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maddy Burnham
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 766 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 812 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 762 | – | ||
23 |
Maria Kyle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 781 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin Primdahl
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 756 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 754 | +5.7% | PB | |
26 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
27 |
Courtney Pope
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 745 | – | PB | |
28 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 744 | – | ||
29 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 743 | +2.1% | SB | |
30 |
Louisa Hoffman
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 743 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emma Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 744 | – | ||
32 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 762 | – | PB | |
33 |
Christie Clarke
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 740 | +0.8% | SB | |
34 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 823 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Kaylee Kucera
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
36 |
Daria Wick
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
37 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 753 | – | ||
37 |
Sophie Levy
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 753 | +4.1% | PB | |
39 |
Elaine Boosalis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | – | ||
39 |
Cecilia Ostergren
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
41 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 744 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Mckenna Lynch
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 722 | – | ||
43 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 769 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 719 | +5.1% | PB | |
45 |
Danica Dutt
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 715 | – | ||
46 |
Liza Gallagher
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
47 |
Allison Schumacher
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
48 |
Nicole Oppel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
49 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 713 | – | ||
50 |
Azra Avdic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 759 | +3.4% | PB | |
51 |
Annelise Kowalsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 709 | +3.4% | SB | |
52 |
Abby Duncan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
53 |
Stephanie Marchuk
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
54 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lexie Joy
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
56 |
Madison Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 699 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Abby Erdmann
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
58 |
Dani Klunk
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
59 |
Elizabeth Good
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 695 | – | ||
59 |
Jessica Sutherland
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
61 |
Lydia Reinhardt
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 713 | +7.4% | PB | |
62 |
Marissa Warren
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
62 |
Margaret Carney
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 688 | +4.3% | PB | |
64 |
Jenna Howenstein
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 685 | +3.9% | SB | |
65 |
Laura Mayer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 684 | – | ||
66 |
Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
67 |
Kelly McNamara
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 684 | +3.3% | PB | |
68 |
Rebecca Hannon
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 679 | – | PB | |
69 |
Francesca Walker-Rozo
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 680 | – | PB | |
70 |
Paige Wells
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 675 | +4.7% | PB | |
71 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 674 | +6.6% | PB | |
72 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
73 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
74 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 663 | +9.1% | SB | |
75 |
Megan Marchuk
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
76 |
Kate Joyce
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
77 |
Kirsty Hessing
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 655 | +13.9% | PB | |
77 |
Meredith Ubel
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 655 | – | ||
79 |
Olivia Hoffman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 655 | – | ||
80 |
Raime Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
81 |
Mallory Remick
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 650 | – | ||
82 |
Maddy Potter
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 808 | – | ||
83 |
Lauren Harris
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 670 | +2.4% | PB | |
84 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 692 | -0.2% | ||
85 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 661 | -2.5% | ||
86 |
Sarah Coolidge
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
87 |
Anna Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
88 |
Kristin Erf
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
89 |
Alyssa Udean
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 628 | – | ||
90 |
Kristine Rosenberger
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
91 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 613 | -0.5% | ||
92 |
Alexandra Flatness
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
93 |
Erin Kleiner
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 561 | – | ||
94 |
Claire Rushin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
95 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
96 |
Mckenzie Jeske
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 500 | – | ||
– |
Hayley Krzeczowski
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Heather Arseth
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Moran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mackenzie Merriam
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margaret Orbon
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mallory Weggemann
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – |