Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ivy Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rebecka Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ally Loper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kiera Janzen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amelia Marsh
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Annie Tamblyn
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Carolyn Kane
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Amelia Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alison Meng
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 815 | – | PB | |
18 |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 797 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 797 | – | ||
20 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 855 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Courtney Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 795 | – | ||
22 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 788 | – | ||
23 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 782 | – | PB | |
24 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 790 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 823 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 814 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cheryl Xiang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 792 | – | ||
28 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 881 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 783 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Devin Cicha
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 760 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 756 | +2.7% | SB | |
32 |
Emma Paulson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 724 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 926 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 879 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ivy Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 867 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 850 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Boyd
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 861 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Rebecka Palm
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 837 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 845 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kaia Grobe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 830 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kiera Janzen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 821 | – | ||
10 |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 813 | – | ||
11 |
Carolyn Kane
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 810 | – | ||
12 |
Ally Loper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 803 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alison Meng
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
14 |
Annie Tamblyn
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 797 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Marsh
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 796 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Amelia Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 796 | – | PB | |
17 |
Samantha James
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 796 | – | ||
18 |
Gia Dalesandro
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 795 | – | PB | |
19 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 798 | – | ||
20 |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 793 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 793 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 852 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Courtney Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 792 | – | ||
24 |
Zoe Avestruz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 803 | – | PB | |
25 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 801 | – | PB | |
26 |
Heidi Busack
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 785 | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 782 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 783 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 783 | – | PB | |
30 |
Courtney Pope
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 777 | – | ||
31 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 873 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Madeline Hoch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 772 | – | PB | |
33 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 785 | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Cheryl Xiang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 771 | – | ||
35 |
Monica Radecke
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 767 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emma Paulson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 763 | – | PB | |
37 |
Devin Cicha
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 765 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 777 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Megan Marchuk
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
40 |
Madeline Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 759 | – | ||
41 |
Abigail Dolan
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 767 | – | ||
42 |
Gabi Rajic
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 751 | – | ||
43 |
Veronika Jedryka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 750 | – | PB | |
44 |
Campbell Costley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 749 | – | ||
44 |
Emma Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 752 | – | ||
46 |
Rachel Johnson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 746 | +2.7% | SB | |
48 |
Haley Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 738 | +3.4% | SB | |
49 |
Rachel Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 737 | +2.5% | SB | |
50 |
Mallory Remick
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 735 | +0.7% | SB | |
50 |
Katherine Vollhaber
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
52 |
Trisha Nelson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 734 | +2.6% | SB | |
52 |
Elizabeth Good
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 734 | – | PB | |
54 |
3 Kinney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
55 |
Mary Howard
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 733 | – | PB | |
56 |
Emily Launer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | – | PB | |
57 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 794 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Mary Whiting
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 734 | – | ||
59 |
Allison Schumacher
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
60 |
Sophia Bisch
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
61 |
Natalie Tapia
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 741 | – | ||
62 |
Paige Wells
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 726 | +2.0% | PB | |
62 |
Julia Wawer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 726 | – | ||
64 |
Maddy Burnham
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
65 |
Maggie Sheean
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
66 |
Stephanie Marchuk
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
67 |
Chloe Portela
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 721 | – | PB | |
68 |
Tess Behrens
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 719 | -3.7% | ||
69 |
Aftin Phyfe
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 718 | – | PB | |
69 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 780 | – | ||
71 |
Megan Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 778 | – | ||
72 |
Elly Vitek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
72 |
Amanda Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
74 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 712 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kirsty Hessing
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 712 | +4.7% | PB | |
76 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 726 | – | ||
77 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 772 | +1.9% | PB | |
78 |
Kasey Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
79 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 771 | – | PB | |
80 |
Kira Zubar
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
81 |
Ruby Powell
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
82 |
Kelsey Abbas
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 705 | – | PB | |
82 |
Angela Le
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 720 | +0.6% | PB | |
84 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 708 | +1.9% | SB | |
85 |
Sophie Levy
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 719 | +7.2% | PB | |
86 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 718 | +1.2% | SB | |
87 |
Abby Duncan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
88 |
Stephanie Bierman
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 698 | – | ||
89 |
Sarah Deis
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
90 |
Madeleine Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
91 |
Zoe Huddleston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | ||
91 |
Anna Petty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
93 |
Margaret Orbon
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
93 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 708 | -1.8% | ||
95 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
96 |
Shannon Sullivan
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
97 |
Erika Guenther
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
97 |
Treasa Ring
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
97 |
Madison Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 691 | -2.1% | ||
100 |
Bre Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 687 | – | ||
101 |
Kelly Hagerty
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
102 |
Tru Walor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 745 | +0.4% | PB | |
102 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 684 | +2.1% | SB | |
104 |
Grace Soltys
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
105 |
Riley Donlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
105 |
Julia Green
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
107 |
Amanda Moran
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
108 |
Haley Nelson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 697 | – | ||
109 |
Sarah Weihe
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
110 |
Georgia Young
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
111 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 679 | +1.0% | SB | |
111 |
Danielle Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 679 | – | ||
113 |
Anna Elling
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 678 | – | PB | |
114 |
Dani Klunk
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 675 | +3.8% | SB | |
114 |
Evan Hundley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
116 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 675 | +5.5% | PB | |
117 |
Maria Kyle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
117 |
Nicole Retondo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
119 |
Abigail Saddler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 672 | +5.5% | PB | |
119 |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 733 | – | ||
121 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 674 | -0.7% | ||
121 |
Meredith Ubel
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 671 | – | ||
123 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 685 | – | ||
124 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
125 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 726 | – | ||
126 |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 725 | – | ||
127 |
Alexandra Flatness
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
128 |
Hayley Krzeczowski
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
129 |
Kelly McNamara
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 662 | +1.2% | PB | |
130 |
Rae Bullinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
131 |
Genna Heidkamp
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
131 |
Kylie Burgess
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
131 |
Elisa Burgstahler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 661 | +1.7% | PB | |
134 |
Jennie Novak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 717 | +2.2% | PB | |
135 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 669 | +0.3% | PB | |
136 |
Kaylee Kucera
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
137 |
Erika Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
138 |
Louisa Hoffman
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 645 | – | ||
139 |
Alex Gustafson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
140 |
Risa Ricard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
141 |
Nicole Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
142 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 713 | -2.7% | ||
143 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
144 |
Jessica Sutherland
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
145 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
146 |
Linnea Rizzo
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 592 | – | ||
147 |
Claire Rushin
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
148 |
Mallory Weggemann
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 97 | – | ||
– |
Rachel Stearns
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Norton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexie Joy
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Evensen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – |