Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 9 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 586 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 577 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 575 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Aroon Kang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 637 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ivan Kvasov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 493 | +8.5% | PB | |
15 |
Tristan Massey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 492 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 472 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 825 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 747 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 739 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 613 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 569 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 551 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 550 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 548 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 545 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Massey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 540 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ivan Kvasov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 527 | +9.9% | PB | |
14 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aroon Kang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 591 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 488 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Tigran Danagoulian
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 487 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Rylan Chaput
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 563 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 562 | – | PB | |
21 |
Philip Wang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 561 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 468 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 462 | +6.9% | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Manzione
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 457 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
26 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 438 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 529 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 432 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 517 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Cole Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 514 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Henry Carlisle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 497 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Suarez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 405 | – | PB | |
33 |
Cy Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 401 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emil Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
35 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 449 | +4.0% | PB | |
36 |
Cruz Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
37 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 408 | – | PB | |
38 |
Owen Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 404 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Jayden Sarmiento
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 312 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Caeden Dye
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 309 | – | ||
41 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 297 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Henry Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 378 | +3.8% | PB | |
43 |
Quinn Johnson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 377 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Colin Vickery
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 285 | -5.0% | ||
45 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 285 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alden Carter
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 282 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 282 | – | PB | |
48 |
Justin Huang
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 366 | +2.7% | PB | |
49 |
Ward Lyle
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 276 | – | PB | |
50 |
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 348 | – | PB | |
51 |
Riley Staunch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 318 | – | ||
52 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 234 | +2.9% | PB | |
53 |
Matthew Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 226 | +6.2% | PB | |
54 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 302 | – | PB | |
55 |
Rohan Bhagwati
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 217 | -5.1% | ||
56 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 280 | +3.2% | PB | |
57 |
Sebastian Jaramillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 278 | – | ||
58 |
Joel Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 277 | +4.2% | PB | |
58 |
Evan Jaudon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 277 | – | PB | |
60 |
Dylan Harrison
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 276 | – | PB | |
61 |
William Lu
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 275 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Conor Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 271 | -1.5% | ||
63 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 172 | +0.9% | SB | |
64 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 244 | – | PB | |
65 |
Evan Stires
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 231 | – | PB | |
66 |
Derek Zhao
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 229 | -2.3% | ||
67 |
Lincoln Salazar
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 145 | – | PB | |
68 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 183 | +2.2% | PB | |
69 |
Quinn Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 174 | – | PB | |
70 |
Gavin Mellet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 169 | -4.7% | ||
71 |
Lincoln Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 158 | – | ||
72 |
Hunter Barnhill
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 81 | +4.5% | PB | |
73 |
Ryder Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 139 | +4.4% | PB | |
74 |
Jedrek Echevarria
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 69 | -3.8% | ||
75 |
Paskal Nedeltchev
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 47 | -1.4% | ||
76 |
Kai Larkin
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 31 | – | ||
77 |
Chase Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 74 | – | PB | |
78 |
Morgan Murphy
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 66 | +6.5% | PB | |
79 |
Adam Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 65 | – | PB | |
80 |
Rieley Vu
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
81 |
Eli West
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | ||
82 |
Michael Barbour
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | ||
83 |
Mark Barre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
84 |
Robby Toronto
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
85 |
Carter Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | PB | |
86 |
Michael Chester
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | +6.5% | PB | |
87 |
Canon Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | PB | |
88 |
Killian Raleigh
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
89 |
Jake Griffin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Kenneth Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Reece Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carlos Flores Febres
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brody Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – |