Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alana Leen
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Chloe Wukitch
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Maddy Morawski
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Paige Meller
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 658 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Avery Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 631 | – | ||
11 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 612 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 612 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Gabi Paredes
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 596 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Elle Fox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ella Bradshaw
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 586 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Sophia Ulvestad
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 543 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alana Leen
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 707 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 703 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 670 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 649 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 648 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Chloe Wukitch
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 657 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Maddy Morawski
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 657 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Paige Meller
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 637 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elle Fox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gabi Paredes
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 609 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 597 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Avery Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 587 | – | ||
14 |
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 576 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Sophia Ulvestad
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 554 | – | PB | |
16 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 563 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Ella Bradshaw
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 549 | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 542 | +2.9% | SB | |
19 |
Brianna Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 537 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 527 | – | ||
21 |
Kaylei Cunniff
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 524 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zoe Schwartz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 520 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Hannah Lee
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
24 |
Reese Wellander
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 495 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 502 | -6.8% | ||
26 |
Mallory LaPointe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
27 |
Claire Stuhlmacher
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 493 | -3.7% | ||
28 |
Sabrina Martinez-Staudigl
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 482 | – | ||
29 |
Zinnia Lawrence
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 485 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Julia Cox
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 471 | – | ||
31 |
Sophie Cox
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 471 | – | ||
32 |
Maya Szymanski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 477 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Oce Lowe
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 464 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maggie Taplin
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 471 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brooke Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
36 |
Faith Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 462 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Carson Grass
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
38 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 449 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 443 | +7.9% | PB | |
40 |
Tess Ward
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 435 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Audrey Rheault
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 421 | +2.8% | SB | |
42 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
43 |
Madleen Kvederis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 392 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Ginger Thomas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 401 | – | ||
45 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
46 |
Jane Coleman
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 364 | – | ||
47 |
Carisa Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 352 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Kaelynn Stires
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 348 | – | ||
49 |
Bella Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 345 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Malia Davidson
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 332 | -7.1% | ||
51 |
Karsen McKee
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 331 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Mackenzie MacLean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 340 | +2.0% | SB | |
53 |
Charlotte Mather
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 338 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sophia Naumov
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 328 | – | PB | |
55 |
Marley Ramos
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 306 | – | ||
56 |
Sophie French
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 293 | -3.1% | ||
57 |
Addie Kneiss
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 274 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Anna Buonocore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 268 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Isabella Wreski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 249 | – | ||
60 |
Sofia Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 245 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kathryn McFarland
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 222 | – | PB | |
62 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 203 | – | ||
63 |
Guenevere Cushman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 199 | +4.3% | SB | |
64 |
Hannah Schuh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 170 | – | PB | |
65 |
Sasa Chu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 160 | +4.9% | PB | |
66 |
Anna Ullery
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 155 | +3.4% | SB | |
67 |
Charlotte Nebbeling
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 100 | – | ||
68 |
Lucy Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 97 | +4.7% | PB | |
69 |
Magda Luczak
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 61 | +0.5% | PB | |
70 |
Isa Rivero
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 46 | – | ||
71 |
Daniela Vega
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Isabael McKay
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tina Zavalaga
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Lazar
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kara Grantland
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |