1
|
Zoe Gruber
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
9
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
2
|
Julia Pieniadz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
7
|
-0.9%
|
|
3
|
Naiyla Di Sarno
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics
|
|
6
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
4
|
Thaomy Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Vivian Mokhiber
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Cameron Vetor
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
3
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
7
|
Anna Michael Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Megan Speidel
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Bella Taliaferro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kiley Renick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
11
|
Leta Hall
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Ana Easter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Avery Spencer
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Mariana Landim
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Abby Wheeler
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Chloe Lavergne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Chloe Sullivan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Lexi Bulawan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Natalie Paul
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Angelin Cano-Meza
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Karter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Avie LaBonte
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Avalyn Thompson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Elizabeth Parker
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Lindsey Parker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
26
|
Cali Treeman-Reinke
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kylie Dye
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Santiana Meassick
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Charlotte Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Vivi Owens
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Chloe Boggs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Abigail DePaola
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Evelyn Muser
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Skylar Seaberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|