Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tristan Massey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 649 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Daniel Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
11 |
Philip Wang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 728 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ivan Kvasov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 606 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 708 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aroon Kang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 705 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 679 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Emil Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 658 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 777 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 761 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 820 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 707 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 671 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 777 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 647 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Daniel Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Massey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 701 | – | PB | |
12 |
Philip Wang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 699 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ivan Kvasov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 592 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 564 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Colin Jacobs
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 669 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Emil Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aroon Kang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 656 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Lars Olsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Rylan Chaput
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 625 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 608 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 498 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 497 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Gabriel Omana
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 492 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 474 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Suarez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 461 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cy Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 459 | +6.0% | PB | |
30 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 457 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 455 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Jacob Terry
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 454 | – | PB | |
33 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 550 | +4.2% | PB | |
34 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 445 | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Ward Lyle
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 430 | – | PB | |
36 |
Michael Navarro-Lenza
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 427 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
38 |
Sam Lawrence
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alden Carter
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 383 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Lincoln Salazar
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
41 |
Henry Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 452 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 350 | -5.0% | ||
43 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 348 | – | ||
44 |
Seth Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 443 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Owen Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 441 | -3.5% | ||
46 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 332 | +6.9% | PB | |
47 |
Cruz Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
48 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 411 | +7.4% | PB | |
49 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 297 | – | PB | |
50 |
William Lu
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 394 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Colin Vickery
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 282 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 272 | -2.5% | ||
53 |
Quinn Johnson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 363 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 356 | – | ||
55 |
Henry Carlisle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 348 | +1.5% | PB | |
56 |
Eli West
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 346 | – | ||
57 |
Ryder Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 328 | +5.3% | PB | |
58 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 280 | -2.2% | ||
59 |
Sebastian Jaramillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 269 | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Joel Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 234 | +5.0% | PB | |
61 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 226 | – | PB | |
62 |
Rohan Bhagwati
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 50 | – | PB | |
63 |
Conor Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 97 | – | PB | |
64 |
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 25 | -11.4% | ||
65 |
Lincoln Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
– |
Morgan Murphy
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Franco
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robby Toronto
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reef Steidley
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |