Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Yablonski
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | JRS | 9 | +7.8% | SB | |
2 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | -0.9% | |||
3 |
Sara moulson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | |||
4 |
Irene Yang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 5 | +5.7% | SB | ||
5 |
Keira McGrath
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 4 | +2.6% | SB | ||
6 |
Ania Kokosinski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | -0.9% | |||
7 |
Naomi Boegholm
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 2 | +1.6% | SB | ||
8 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | |
10 |
McKenna Murray
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 645 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 642 | +0.0% | SB | |
12 |
Elliot Fox
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 611 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Chevaldova
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 603 | – | ||
14 |
Jen McGrail
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 601 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 589 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Camille Rheault
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 570 | +10.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Yablonski
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 856 | +5.8% | SB | |
2 |
Sara moulson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 764 | – | ||
3 |
Keira McGrath
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 689 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Ania Kokosinski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 681 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Naomi Boegholm
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 678 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Irene Yang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 669 | +4.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 666 | -6.5% | ||
8 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 664 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
10 |
McKenna Murray
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 635 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 629 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 614 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Jen McGrail
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 613 | +6.6% | PB | |
14 |
Elliot Fox
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 600 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Chevaldova
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 585 | – | ||
16 |
Camille Rheault
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 570 | +10.9% | SB | |
17 |
Lily Yu
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 557 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Trisha Filimoehala
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 553 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Laura Dube
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 546 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 545 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Carly Joerin
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 543 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Jenna Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 541 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Maddie Grace Scott
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 532 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Ava Newcome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 517 | -4.5% | ||
25 |
Leah Fonnotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Ava Hoffman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 507 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Sophia Nicholson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 504 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
29 |
Belle Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 463 | – | PB | |
30 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 396 | – | PB | |
31 |
Grace Pepin
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 371 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Eve Piazza
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 356 | – | ||
33 |
Kelsey Rairden
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 355 | – | PB | |
34 |
Katherine Henry
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 355 | – | ||
35 |
Maisi Wunderlich
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 322 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 296 | – | PB | |
37 |
MP Paskoski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 252 | – | ||
38 |
Ari Romaner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 242 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Ariel Oppenheim
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 158 | – | ||
– |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Caram
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – |