Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Yablonski
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 9 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5.50 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sara moulson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5.50 | – | ||
5 |
Naomi Boegholm
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 4 | +2.6% | SB | |
6 |
Maryam Khalil
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 3 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Bethany Rahn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 758 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Chevaldova
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 728 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 711 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Irene Yang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 685 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ania Kokosinski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 677 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 668 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 654 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 616 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Belle Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 752 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Yablonski
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 744 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Sara moulson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 722 | – | ||
4 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 715 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 698 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Maryam Khalil
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 688 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Bethany Rahn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 686 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Naomi Boegholm
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 675 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 672 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Meredith O'Malley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 664 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 663 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Belle Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 657 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Irene Yang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 654 | +3.5% | SB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Chevaldova
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 647 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 642 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Ania Kokosinski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 640 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 627 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Daniela Macias
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 614 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 610 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 597 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Trisha Filimoehala
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 596 | +3.6% | SB | |
22 |
Holly Lehr
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 596 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ava Newcome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 564 | +2.5% | SB | |
24 |
Phoebe Duval
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 557 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Laura Dube
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 550 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Eve Piazza
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
|
Rhode Island Aquatic Club | 537 | – | ||
27 |
Leah Harris
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
28 |
Jenna Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 534 | – | PB | |
29 |
Leah Fonnotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ava Hoffman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 515 | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
32 |
Ellie Bacon
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 510 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Patti Patricca
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 509 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 506 | -4.2% | ||
35 |
Ellie Soska
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 493 | +4.7% | SB | |
36 |
Elliot Fox
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 491 | +2.4% | SB | |
37 |
Gracie Barowsky
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 585 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Camille Rheault
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 475 | +6.1% | SB | |
39 |
Ariel Oppenheim
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 471 | +5.4% | PB | |
40 |
Sophia Nicholson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | – | ||
41 |
Grace Pepin
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 441 | +3.0% | SB | |
42 |
Tori Bibler
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 433 | +8.7% | SB | |
43 |
Brooke Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 417 | +7.9% | PB | |
44 |
Maisi Wunderlich
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 410 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ari Romaner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 408 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Ashlyn Peri
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 423 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
MP Paskoski
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 341 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Lauren Bergquist
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Caram
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |